Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 29
Bike Week Round 4
03/13/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:00 pm
Open Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15HONAustin Roberts1130
281HON772132Jeremy HoltzclawCookeville, TN2225
3326HONA014020Jesse DavisLebnon, TN3321
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:00 pm
20. Pro / Expert Singles**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KAW321826Brad BakerChehalis, WA1130
244HON392702Brandon RobinsonOxford, PA1225
369YAM726335Jethro HalbertSalinas, CA1321
47YAM726334Sammy HalbertGraham, WA1418
519lHON825346Adam BushmanOak Creek, WI1516
666yHONDominic ColindersBrisbane, CA4615
771HON605118Donald Mullen IiCoatesville, PA1714
820cYAM781760Rob MclendonPensacola, FL1813
955jHON602508David WolfBennington, IN5912
1054aKTM680626Daniel J. BromleyWarrington, PA31011
1124jHON250687Brandon WilhelmAurora, IN21110
1294bHON679301Ryan WellsAlbion, NY2129
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:00 pm
14. 450cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177jKAW827924Kyle JohnsonTwin Lake, MI1130
25HON684434Mikeal StrableHoward, SD1225
395HON257360Samantha BergmanPhoenix, MD2321
441KAW584279Colton SmithStreet, MD1418
525HON2003905Joey WestheiderW. Harrison, IN3516
62HON847533Ben LoweHolly, MI2615
791YAMHayden GrandaFairveiw Hieghts, IL4714
8384YAM537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA2813
933fHON546023Aaron FortenberryMontrose, MI6912
1036bKAW1104396Kolby CarlileCanandaiqua, NY31011
1198pHON806804Devin PfeifferMetamora, MI41110
129YAM469882Clayton ClarkChampaign, IL3129
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:00 pm
2. 50cc DTX PW Shaft
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170YAM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
219YAM2004835Logan McgraneGap, PA2225
312YAM251461Parker RobinsonWellington, FL3321
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:00 pm
6. 85cc DTX (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HON265861Matthew PinkleyWest Salem, OH1130
232SUZ864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL3225
361SUZ855726Kasey SciscoeCamby, IN2321
8. 85cc Modified (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199SUZ848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1130
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:00 pm
V2. 250 Ironman (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13zBSA888599Fumihisa MatsuedaAstoria, NY1130
251mBSA343352Mike MetzlerHigh Springs, FL2225
31YAM505046Don MillerBrackney, PA4321
443kBSA906427Kara KolodziejNy, NY5418
5b2HD2076453Bobby BirdsallWest Palm Beach, FL3516
DNS01HD279374Jim LeeAurora, IN6DNS
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:00 pm
18. Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
172cHON497484Van RayburnMobile, AL1130
225HON420120Raymond JenkinsCoatesville, PA1225
357xYAM589305Frank HardmanRogers, AR2321
468HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL4418
565uHON865236Charles ShepherdRandolph, VT1516
650HON507348Dan LittleSwan, IA5615
775RTX1078619Brad HaasPittsburg, PA2714
885cHON437449Patrick GolleyPinellas Park, FL2813
978HON2805436Gary BarkerPinellas Park, FL3912
10201YAM2075552Brad RaymondAuburn, CA41011
1171HON571746Donald MullenCoatesville, PA31110
1232xYAM359010Mike BarberSt. Petersburg, FL3129
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:00 pm
9. 125cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HON898843Ross PerrySeymour, IL1130
226HON861222Llyod MccoyTrenton, SC3225
370HON254761Samantha SlingerlandHudson, NH2321
41KTM855912Austin GoodwinKeenesburg, CO4418
DNS18HON676208Josee SteddingWellington, FL5DNS
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:05:00 pm
5. 65cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163HON894224Gage BelandLake Odessa, MI2130
23gKAW860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO1225
332SUZ864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL3321
46KAW1028899Aidan RoosevansTroy, IL5418
566fSUZ864250Drew HartMarysville, OH4516
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:05:00 pm
V4. 250 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12SUZ319456Steven BromleyTrevose, PA1130
216xYAM899696John H. TejchmaMuskegon, MI2225
346BUL634322Peter KnickLexington, VA2321
413BUL549042Bryan McguireTroy, NY3418
525BUL505046Don MillerBrackney, PA1516
66BUL337920Kenneth McguireTroy, NY3615
787gYAM215582Greg PopeHuntsville, AL4714
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:05:00 pm
12. 250cc Modified 4-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117UNK805692Jarod VanderkooiMt Gilead, OH1130
214gHSK695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA2225
341KAW584279Colton SmithStreet, MD1321
44cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA3418
598pHON806804Devin PfeifferMetamora, MI3516
670uHON254761Samantha SlingerlandHudson, NH2615
736bKAW1104396Kolby CarlileCanandaiqua, NY6714
814HON898843Ross PerrySeymour, IL4813
999HON659888Kyle T. McgraneGap, PA6912
1026HON861222Llyod MccoyTrenton, SC41011
1115HON981104Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA51110
1298HONMichael MeslerMedina, NY5129
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:05:00 pm
19. Open Twins
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132APR634332James BarberSt. Pete, FL2130
224HD55923Gary HiteHouser, ID1225
22. Open Vintage**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA1130
257xYAM589305Frank HardmanRogers, AR2225
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:05:00 pm
17. Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173cHON270190Gary BoylePort Orange, FL1130
229HON712147Robert BrownMadison, AL1225
397YAM1067908Matthew SibbickRiverview, FL3321
432xYAM359010Mike BarberSt. Petersburg, FL4418
515HON955779Ray Delacqueseaux JrSaint Petersburg, FL2516
671HON571746Donald MullenCoatesville, PA2615
779YAM2114513Scott VickersMilton, FL3714
87HON215582Greg PopeHuntsville, AL5813
932HON663144Jack SteddingWellington, FL4912
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:05:00 pm
4. 65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132SUZ864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1130
26KAW1028899Aidan RoosevansTroy, IL2225
33gKTM860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO3321
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:05:00 pm
V8. 500 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151HON731329Craig EstelleWindsor, NY1130
257xYAM589305Frank HardmanRogers, AR2225
355sRTX2075555Timmy MitchellWirtz, VA3321
4611YAM580723Dennis GoyerTroy, NY1418
5567YAM2665630Douglas MyerNyc, NY2516
643YAM1099744Leslie CampbellTracys Landing, MD4615
713xYAM2610188Brian CaulfieldNy, NY3714
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:05:00 pm
15. 451-Open Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195HON257360Samantha BergmanPhoenix, MD1130
226HON646429Jason NussEmmaus, PA2225
3384YAM537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA3321
422jSUZ260722Bruce WishartIndianapolis, IN4418
521HON1075284Patrick SpahnGainesville, FL5516
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:05:00 pm
V5. 360 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11BUL338232Peter DesantisSolvay, NY2130
24BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS1225
366gYAM506666Gary ManosSolon, OH3321
4h63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS5418
527HON1011239John A. FrazierIndianapolis, IN6516
6111HON898210Marty ChristopherClifton Park, NY4615
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:05:00 pm
3. 50cc DTX PW (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170YAM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
219COB2004835Logan McgraneGap, PA2225
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:05:00 pm
V3. 750 Ironman (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123TRI888599Fumihisa MatsuedaAstoria, NY1130
251mTRI343352Mike MetzlerHigh Springs, FL2225
32dTRI580723Dennis GoyerTroy, NY3321
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:05:00 pm
11. 250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117UNK805692Jarod VanderkooiMt Gilead, OH1130
299HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN5225
315HON981104Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA4321
44cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA2418
567jKAW829789Kaley JohnsonTwin Lake, MI3516
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:05:00 pm
13. 251cc-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177jKAW827924Kyle JohnsonTwin Lake, MI1130
25HON684434Mikeal StrableHoward, SD2225
324fHON690725Jr AddisonBucyrus, OH4321
491YAMHayden GrandaFairveiw Hieghts, IL3418
588cHON2075558Jordan ReddPlant City, FL5516
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:05:00 pm
V6. 750 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151TRI731329Craig EstelleWindsor, NY1130
22YAM319456Steven BromleyTrevose, PA2225
3703BSA712331Hugh MackieNew York, NY3321
41YAM996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA4418
DNS964TRI305176Svend LindbaekNy, NY5DNS
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:05:00 pm
V7. 250 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146HON634322Peter KnickLexington, VA1130
2h63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS2225
31HON1011239John A. FrazierIndianapolis, IN3321
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:05:00 pm
V12. 50+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HON77211David AldanaFayetteville, GA2130
257xYAM589305Frank HardmanRogers, AR1225
3111HON898210Marty ChristopherClifton Park, NY2321
42YAM319456Steven BromleyTrevose, PA1418
51BUL338232Peter DesantisSolvay, NY3516
668YAM205027James MugitsDelanson, NY3615
7567YAM2665630Douglas MyerNyc, NY4714
813xYAM2610188Brian CaulfieldNy, NY5813
901RTX279374Jim LeeAurora, IN4912
DNS63aYAM996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA5DNS
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:05:00 pm
10. 250cc Modified 2-stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
179YAM2114513Scott VickersMilton, FL1130
16. Veteran 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA1130
283KAW703139Richard PfandersBethlehem, PA2225
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:05:00 pm
7. 85cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132SUZ864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL2130
211HON265861Matthew PinkleyWest Salem, OH1225
363HON894224Gage BelandLake Odessa, MI3321
499SUZ855726Kasey SciscoeCamby, IN4418
566fHON864250Drew HartMarysville, OH5516
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:05:00 pm
V10. Hot Rod Singles Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
160aRTX198060Conrad ParshallAthens, PA1130
2611RTX580723Dennis GoyerTroy, NY3225
355sRTX2075555Timmy MitchellWirtz, VA2321
483bHON703139Richard PfandersBethlehem, PA4418
515HON955779Ray Delacqueseaux JrSaint Petersburg, FL5516
601RTX279374Jim LeeAurora, IN6615
Race ResultsRace: 28Printed:05:00 pm
V11. Hot Rod Multis Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1703BSA712331Hugh MackieNew York, NY1130
223TRI888599Fumihisa MatsuedaAstoria, NY2225
DNS52xTRI2019288Jeff HoganPipersville, PA3DNS
Race ResultsRace: 29Printed:05:00 pm
V13. 60+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HON77211David AldanaFayetteville, GA1130
24BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS2225
3246YAM528178Gary DipietroBaxville, NY4321
466YAM1094501Harold ShafferHarrington, DE3418
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com