Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 17
Pennsylvania State Championship Half Mile
09/21/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:06:45 pm
30 Plus
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
139HON865237Darryl JakubowskiLancaster, NY1130
214xHON598594Jason CunninghamCoatesville, PA3225
344HON1093046Jerry AlexanderSpring Grove, PA2321
473fHON395343Thomas EnglehartZanesvile, OH2418
563pHON745471Greg SauderTrivoli, IL3516
605KAW2174980Chris JohnsonParadise, PA4615
799KAW460640Mike MckeeParkesburg, PA1714
DNF63nRTX3090180Jack WilsonPoolesville, MD4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:06:45 pm
66-85cc (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA2130
225HON902507Landen KawczakFeura Bush, NY1225
3907KAW211337Caydon T. YoungsBallston Lkae, NY3321
4221KAW2111338Cuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY5418
538HONWilson CapeOrangeburg, SC4516
67KAW1091380Matt ScibekCochronill, PA6615
7111HON888856Robert WheatleyElverson, PA7714
66-85cc (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
178HON822477Douglas CookPittsgrove, NJ1130
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:06:45 pm
450 Sportsman B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
115HON981104Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA1130
275HON274200Blake LomasColumbia, SC2225
334bHON864547Brian WassHolley, NY1321
499KAW659888Kyle McgraneGap, PA3418
511aKAW2866757Austin J. WherleyYork, PA1516
69bHON902465Kyle S. TambeRochester, NY2615
749HON880186Chris ThomasFreeland, MD3714
838SUZ490504Anthony CrabbeLevittown, PA5813
921sHON2883702Jeremiah JohnsonMilford, DE4912
1046sSUZ541323Frankie ValentinBaltimore, MD21011
1113aKAW2869836Trevin CaruccioNew Freedom, PA41110
1265fSUZ357961Allan LottsMacedonia, OH3129
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:06:45 pm
0-51cc Chain Drive (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16COB2807690Logan EisenhardBoyertown, PA1130
216COB2125909Jacob PeacockRochester, NY2225
331COB2120522Kayla YadkovBiglerville, PA3321
488KTM2125904Bradon PfandersBethlehem, PA4418
550CON2180005Randy Corey KrammerNarvon, PA5516
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:06:45 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nHON832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN1130
299HON659888Kyle McgraneGap, PA1225
3131HON903502Christopher LevinessWarren, CT3321
449HON880186Chris ThomasFreeland, MD2418
59bHON902465Kyle S. TambeRochester, NY2516
628SUZ490504Anthony CrabbeLevittown, PA2615
7313SUZ864981Tyler RyleChristana, PA3714
825tKAW2996589Tate AdamsonYork, PA3813
992KAW2684000Damon ReamLititz, PA1912
1005KAW2174980Chris JohnsonParadise, PA41011
11519SUZ2696477Ian JannettTabernacle, NJ51110
1256SUZ2193051Joseph ScheidePyllsville, MD4129
13307HON2213580Robert ReamLititz, PA4138
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:06:45 pm
0-51cc Shaft Drive (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188YAM2125904Bradon PfandersBethlehem, PA1130
21YAM2120522Kayla YadkovBiglerville, PA2225
328YAM3051818Aiden HawthorneElizabethtown, PA3321
450YAM2180005Randy Corey KrammerNarvon, PA4418
564YAM2944981Jack RuttledgeParkesburg, PA5516
65YAM2936007Aaden JohnsonParadsie, PA7615
777YAM2219309Gabriel MazzaRobesonia, PA6714
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:06:45 pm
251-Open A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114aYAM695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA1130
227uHON820674Jamison MinorDenver, PA2225
377aHONEric StumpBerlin, NJ2321
429aKTM693898Colin J. CunninghamYoe, PA3418
592KAW832711Brandon PriceWhitehall, MD1516
683sHON680866Mike PoeParkton, MD1615
768aUNK666167Ryan E. VarnesMohnton, PA2714
843HON861222Lloyd MccoyTrenton, SC4813
916tHONDave PouliotQuebec Qu, CA6912
1073aKAW413561Jesse LongCookesville, PA31011
1157aHON485301Ryan ConnellyConestoga, PA51110
1238SUZ584279Colton SmithJarretsville, MD3129
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:06:45 pm
65cc (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
237HONWilson CapeOrangeburg, SC1225
3111KTM2095414Luka LongRavena, NY2321
414KAW2125910Nathan PeacockRochester, NY3418
56COB2807690Logan EisenhardBoyertown, PA4516
65aKAW2713366Dylan CunninghamCoatesville, PA3615
7717KTM2119467Dominic CooperNew Providence, PA5714
831KAW2120522Kayla YadkovBiglerville, PA4813
92aKAW2713370Tyler CunninghamCoatesville, PA5912
1015KTM3064949Jared FlorianCoatesville, PA21011
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:06:45 pm
500 2/Valve
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
194YAM521205Curtis FiskHagerstown, MD1130
256sYAMChristopher G. AbbWoodbine, MD2225
Open Twins / A / Pro
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
182KTM368237Jeremy HigginsBergen, NY1130
257aHD485301Ryan ConnellyConestoga, PA2225
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:06:45 pm
250 Sportsman A & B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nHON832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN1130
2131HON903502Christopher LevinessWarren, CT2225
325tKAW2996589Tate AdamsonYork, PA3321
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:06:45 pm
Open Vintage
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
152NRT865237Darryl JakubowskiLancaster, NY1130
234dYAM567494Keith BryantPiedmont, AL1225
391YAM261179Bill AllenZionsville, PA2321
456sYAMChristopher G. AbbWoodbine, MD3418
571aYAM711339Steve StauffNottingham, PA3516
675TRI475387Jim GatelySilver Spring, MD4615
7102YAM664847Pete WajdaAkron, NY2714
812dTRI568844Michael PershBethlehem, PA5813
9519SUZ2696477Ian JannettTabernacle, NJ4912
1044yKAW313901Bob HildebrandPitman, NJ71011
1146hHON640634John HildebrandWilliamstown, NJ51110
1256HD2874262Martin NealBig Pool, MD6129
1315aYAM174785Bill KnoxWest Chester, PA6138
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:06:45 pm
40 Plus
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173fHON395343Thomas EnglehartZanesvile, OH1130
276HON457705Ned StormSpencerport, NY1225
386RTX230479Richard MellingerParadise, PA2321
475RTX1078619Brad HaasPittsburgh, PA2418
563pHON745471Greg SauderTrivoli, IL3516
69HON902464R. Shawn TambeRochester, NY4615
74KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA5714
833HON900056Tom GoodfordSwain, NY3813
965fSUZ357961Allan LottsMacedonia, OH4912
1032HON663144Jack SteddingSeven Valleys, PA51011
1127HON235385Frank PrimroseSlatyfork, WV71110
1224fHON247818Kelly LottsMacedonia, OH6129
1318HONJosee Stedding6138
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:06:45 pm
125cc 2-strk. / 86-150 4-strk.
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122aKAW2903149Jeremy OrrLevittown, PA2130
217HON2684000Damon ReamLititz, PA1225
383SUZ2785782Bronson JacksonNarvon, PA3321
478YAM822477Douglas CookPittsgrove, NJ4418
5111HON888856Robert WheatleyElverson, PA5516
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:06:45 pm
50 Plus
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
175RTX1078619Brad HaasPittsburgh, PA1130
24KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA2225
333HON900056Tom GoodfordSwain, NY1321
467HON420120Raymond JenkinsCoatesville, PA1418
568RTX750125Jerry BerardnelliCokeburg, PA2516
627xHON475739Scott SladeAnnville, PA3615
79SUZ454771Tim WolfeCoatesville, PA3714
847KAW974034Michael SladeLebanon, PA4813
913RTX1107004Michael WilsonEdgewater, MD3912
1027HON235385Frank PrimroseSlatyfork, WV51011
1163nRTX3090180Jack WilsonPoolesville, MD41110
125RTX594738Buzzy SkilesCoatesville, PA2129
1371aYAM711339Steve StauffNottingham, PA4138
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:06:45 pm
251cc & up B single cylinder
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
115HON981104Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA1130
299KAW659888Kyle McgraneGap, PA1225
334HON864547Brian WassHolley, NY1321
411aKAW2866757Austin J. WherleyYork, PA2418
549HON880186Chris ThomasFreeland, MD3516
638SUZ490504Anthony CrabbeLevittown, PA2615
729HON367576Tyler MillerCoatesville, PA2714
846sSUZ541323Frankie ValentinBaltimore, MD4813
935KAW482062Justin BenderElkridge, MD4912
1021sHON2883702Jeremiah JohnsonMilford, DE31011
11313xSUZ864981Tyler RyleChristana, PA41110
1213aKAW2869836Trevin CaruccioNew Freedom, PA3129
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:06:45 pm
450 Sportsman A / Pro
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
192KAW832711Brandon PriceWhitehall, MD2130
283sHON680866Mike PoeParkton, MD1225
314aYAM695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA1321
427uHON820674Jamison MinorDenver, PA1418
529aSUZ693898Colin J. CunninghamYoe, PA6516
616tHONDave PouliotQuebec Qu, CA3615
743HON861222Lloyd MccoyTrenton, SC3714
868aUNK666167Ryan E. VarnesMohnton, PA2813
977aHONEric StumpBerlin, NJ2912
1073aKAW413561Jesse LongCookesville, PA41011
1132aHON560112Austin D. GreenlandSpring Mills, PA41110
1257aHON485301Ryan ConnellyConestoga, PA3129
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:06:45 pm
4 Wheel Sportsman
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144YAM2152029Josh PaullAnnville, PA4130
2126HON618187James T. HamakerMountville, PA2225
355YAM904403Cody WomplerManchester, PA1321
453YAM821997Arthur MatthewsDouglassville, PA3418
564YAM341796Vince SnyderMorgantown, PA5516
6100nYAM2213582Nicholas J. BaneBirdsboro, PA6615
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com