Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 19
Sun. ST
05/06/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:01:39 pm
22. Open Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1223HON511845Ryan KaufmanTable Grove, IL1130
225YAMMitch SteinPekin, IL3225
344HON879436Tracy JonesTremont, IL4321
4819HON2121679Zach ShafferMackinaw, IL2418
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:01:39 pm
14. 450cc Mod
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123HON518928Jeffery LowerySt. Louisville, OH2130
217YAM805692Jarod VanderkooiMt. Gilead, OH3225
3169HON217571Jake DaughertyOwensboro, KY2321
485cSUZ532143Nick McfaddenOwensboro, KY3418
511HON667645Molly TerryCreve Coeur, IL1516
68HON842858Chalon SporeMetropolis, IL4615
744HON8339992Steven SandovalAbingdon, IL1714
898pHON806804Devin PfeifferMetamora, MI4813
968HON760811Luke BairdOwensboro, KY6912
1015kYAM817372Bri HazenAbingdon, IL51011
1197HON997309Bryant HarsyDuquoin, IL51110
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:01:39 pm
16. Veteran 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nYAM621705Tony WatkinsMt Pleasant, IA4130
267HON754005Rick KentGalesburg, IL3225
352HON313207John PowellBloomington, IL1321
430HONKenneth S. EvenWaterloo, IA6418
564HON462243Lance KentMinier, IL2516
653YAM818652Jimmie Spencer JrPekin, IL5615
7184YAM2754586Phillip M. Sayles IiPeoria, IL7714
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:01:39 pm
1. 50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1100COB900871Jonathan PearsonGodfrey, IL3130
266POI892189Casey ChishamIndianapolis, IN1225
311COB912810Landon DrownsBellvue, IL2321
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:01:39 pm
7. 85cc Mod (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166HON252300Cody ChishamIndianapolis, IN1130
211HON265861Matthew PinkleyWest Salem, OH2225
331HON832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN1321
432SUZ864608Dallas DanielsMatttoon, IL2418
5221HON2075528Avery WolfeMarion, OH3516
655nSUZ253543Jarrett NaasEvansville, IN5615
733KAW858361Shane O'banionAvon, IN3714
822SUZ1056666Chaz Meiman JrCincinnati, OH4813
96KAW1028899Aidan RoosevansTroy, IL4912
1088HON924981Clayton ArchdaleE Peoria, IL51011
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:01:39 pm
8. 85cc Mod (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129HON817753Brayton LynchSpringfield, IL1130
210YAM866646Morgan MonroeCedar Lake, IN2225
340KTM885196Kolton FeatherstonCanton, IL3321
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:01:39 pm
10. 250 Mod 2-Stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12HONHunter A. EvenWaterloo, IA1130
20. Women's
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112HON477497Allyx CampFarmington, IL1130
215kYAM817372Bri HazenAbingdon, IL2225
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:01:39 pm
2. 50cc DTX PW Shaft
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
172YAM2769362Tyler TidwellWashington, IL1130
222YAM2075564Tanner McfaddenOwensboro, KY2225
3111YAM2065190Rease DanielsMattoon, IL3321
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:01:39 pm
4. 65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131KAW832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN1130
26KAW1028899Aidan RoosevansTroy, IL2225
341KTM905665Josh CecilFarmington, IL3321
4100pKAW908307Taylor PearsonGodfrey, IL4418
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:01:39 pm
12. 250 Mod 4-Stroke
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nHON518928Jeffery LowerySt. Louisville, OH1130
211HON667645Molly TerryCreve Coeur, IL3225
39eHON864543Hunter EdwardsMansfield, OH1321
498pHON806804Devin PfeifferMetamora, MI3418
513HON760811Luke BairdOwensboro, KY4516
622HON871909Blake ClaeysGalesburg, IL2615
797KTM572311Cody KentGalesburg, IL2714
812HON477497Allyx CampFarmington, IL5813
999HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN4912
1015HON817372Bri HazenAbingdon, IL51011
1132YAM641443Dusty YoungCarbondale, IL61110
1222nYAM1006789Dixie NaasEvansville, IN7129
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:01:39 pm
23. Pro / Expert Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123YAM484293Jeffrey Carver, Jr.Alton, IL1130
229KAW698912Jake MatayaBlaine, MN2225
331jHON2737231Daniel R. IngramClermont, IN1321
433pHON589138Levi MayerCarbondale, IL3418
510pHON570364Chas RiceWyoming, IL4516
636pHON348675Adam CampFarmington, IL4615
759pYAM367751Richard IveyPeoria, IL3714
818nHON837919Casey WalshNavasota, TX2813
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:01:39 pm
3. 50cc DTX PW (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110POI892189Casey ChishamIndianapolis, IN1130
220xCOB2124579Craig TaylorCreve Couer, IL2225
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:01:39 pm
18. Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
150HON507348Dan LittleSwan, IA2130
273pHON549355Bob CrosbyOrion, IL1225
368HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL4321
489UNK957837Randall SenneffPeoria, IL3418
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:01:39 pm
15. 451-Open Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124fHON690725J R AddisonBucyrus, OH1130
255KTM485493Kole KingBurlington, IA2225
316YAM2075547Kyle TouchetteCollinsville, IL3321
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:01:39 pm
5. 65cc Mod (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132SUZ864608Dallas DanielsMatttoon, IL1130
231KAW832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN2225
366SUZ252300Cody ChishamIndianapolis, IN3321
46KAW1028899Aidan RoosevansTroy, IL4418
515KTM2010532Landon MillerCanton, IL5516
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:01:39 pm
11. 250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1130
213HON760811Luke BairdOwensboro, KY2225
397HON997309Bryant HarsyDuquoin, IL3321
411HON667645Molly TerryCreve Coeur, IL4418
59eHON864543Hunter EdwardsMansfield, OH1516
625KTM777989Alex FellandDanville, IA2615
735KAW874452Trent McveySt Augustine, IL5714
827HON758686Rooks DerosearWest Burlington, IA3813
920HON1095572Paul SenneffPeoria, IL4912
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:01:39 pm
6. 85cc DTX (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132SUZ864608Dallas DanielsMatttoon, IL1130
229HON817753Brayton LynchSpringfield, IL2225
310YAM866646Morgan MonroeCedar Lake, IN3321
455nSUZ253543Jarrett NaasEvansville, IN5418
547KTM938560Tanner FellandBurlington, IA4516
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:01:39 pm
17. Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
152HON313207John PowellBloomington, IL3130
21nYAM621705Tony WatkinsMt Pleasant, IA2225
348HON541223Greg DonleyCameron, IL1321
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:01:39 pm
13. 251cc-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123HON518928Jeffery LowerySt. Louisville, OH1130
2169HON217571Jake DaughertyOwensboro, KY2225
385cSUZ532143Nick McfaddenOwensboro, KY3321
409HON524159Springer DerosearWest Burlington, IA5418
522HON871909Blake ClaeysGalesburg, IL7516
625HON777989Alex FellandDanville, IA4615
797KTM572311Cody KentGalesburg, IL6714
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com