Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 10
Oglethorpe Speedway Park
03/04/2011
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:11:14 pm
Open Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1326HONA014020Jesse DavisLebanon, TN1123
2475HONA027592Jason StoverCookeville, T2219
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:11:14 pm
Expert Twins
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11HD505183Jake JohnsonCoatesville, PA1123
29HD143714Jared MeesClio, MI1219
320HON571166Matthew WeidmanWesterlo, NY2316
42HD259054Kenny CoolbethMorris, CT1415
57HD726334Sam HalbertGraham, WA1514
615HD345217Nichole ChezaClio, MI1613
74HD337247Chris CarrFleetwood, PA2712
827HD562633Rob PearsonMorton, IL3811
933KAW324416Jr SchnabelCampbellsport, WI2910
1065HD501471Cory TexterWillow Street, PA2109
1149SUZChad CoseFremont, CA2118
1217KAW594911Henry WilesWinn, MI3127
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:11:14 pm
Pro Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181cHON590409Zakk PalmerCrittenden, KY1123
255aSUZ554629Jacob ShoemakerGlenmoore, PA1219
364uHON695196Shane NarbonneTyngsboro, MA1316
435sYAMDalton WinklerFreeland, MD1415
594lSUZ462594Jacob CunninghamSherwood, WI2514
658bHON716684Jake QuickWest Shokan, NY2613
783jHON483778Hayden GillimPhilpot, KY1712
859bHON257061Jacob ConstantineSelkirk, NY1811
911lHONConner AndersonCambridge, MN2910
1025aHON602558Shayna TexterWillow Street, PA2109
1141pHON651199Dustin CassidyWalnut, IL2118
1217uHON885024Kyle MarbleHalifax, MA3127
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:11:14 pm
450-Open Singles Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1125HON772773Jake YomansWallkill, NV1123
22dHON602508David WolfBennington, IN2219
324fHON690725Jr AddisonBucyrus, OH3316
494ROTCurtis FiskHagerstown, MD5415
522jROT260722Bruce WishartIndianapolis, IN4514
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:11:14 pm
Veteran 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181HON77057Jerry CheneyBloomfield, IA1123
273cHON270190Gary BoylePort Orange, FL1219
375ROT1078619Brad HaasPoh, PA2316
427cROT471841Greg BoylePort Orange, FL6415
597YAM1067908Matthew SibbickRiverview, FL2514
68cROT868148Wayne McjunkinFairplay, SC3613
750HONDan LittleSwan, IA5712
834YAM422397Terry RymerPiedmont, SD4811
947HON2075430Dan MajwnMilton, FL6910
109HONTroy AbelsPhinex City, AL3109
1120HONChris WishartIndianapolis, IN4118
12201jYAM494971Brad RaymondAuburn, CA5127
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:11:14 pm
Expert Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17YAM726334Sam HalbertGraham, WA1123
29HON143714Jared MeesClio, MI1219
395KAWJd BeachPhilpot, KY1316
42KAW259054Kenny CoolbethMorris, CT2415
515HON345217Nichole ChezaClio, MI1514
644HON392702Brandon RobinsonOxford, PA2613
726HON563084Brandon BergenKewanee, IL2712
823YAM484293Jeffrey CarverAlton, IL4811
911HON321825Scott BakerChahalis, WA4910
1087SUZ242897Michael KirknessJefferson City, MO2109
1165HON501471Cory TexterWillow Street, PA2118
1244cHON611295Chase SconyersMetter, GA1127
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:11:14 pm
Pro Twins
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141pHD651199Dustin CassidyWalnut, IL1123
223cSUZ813887Jason GriffinEasley, SC2219
388cHD1009132Bruce BrantleyLithia, FL3316
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:11:14 pm
450 Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1125HON772773Jake YomansWallkill, NV1123
22dHON602508David WolfBennington, IN1219
315xHON442207Eric KolendaGrand Rapids, MI1316
460HON751982Miranda SoderstromFremont, MI2415
511YAMCole AndersonCambridge, MN3514
641pHON651196Zack CassidyWalnut, IL2613
724fHON690725Jr AddisonBucyrus, OH2712
825HON2003905Joey Westheider W Harrison, IN3811
911xHON572176Scott HartrichLancaster, NY3910
1013HON760811Luke BairdOwensboro, KY5109
11201jYAM494971Brad RaymondAuburn, CA4118
1250fHON695568Tyler TudorBowling Green, OH4127
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:11:14 pm
Open Vintage
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181HON77057Jerry CheneyBloomfield, IA2123
22dYAM809404Jeremy EischenSyracuse, NY1219
310TRI781760Rob MclendonPensacola, FL3316
417tBSA593728Paul CovertLittle Rock, AR2415
534aYAM727293Shawn MontgomeryThe Colony, TX1514
617HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA1613
744YAMRandy ThistleBemidji, MN4712
830TRI2075428Tim JoyceFwb, FL3811
94kYAM551916Roger JohnsonPrinceton, IA2910
1044hYAM855728Michael LongGreenwood, IN4109
1187xHON860235Ken SteelePinnacle, NC2118
1215xNOR033293David AthertonWhite Pigeon, MI1127
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:11:14 pm
250 Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HONCole AndersonCambridge, MN2123
224fYAMJarod VanderkooiMt Gilead, OH3219
350fHON695568Tyler TudorBowling Green, OH1316
498pHON806804Devin PfeifferMetamora, MI1415
529aHON693898Colin CunninghamYoe, PA5514
670HON254761Samantha SlingerlandHudson, NH2613
713HON760811Luke BairdOwensboro, KY3712
825KAW834325Sandriana ShipmanMaybrook, NY5811
954HON364498Michael InderbitzinModesto, CA4910
104cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA4109
1114gHSK695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA6118
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com