Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 27
Bike Week - Round 4
03/12/2013
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:49 pm
21. Pro / Expert Singles**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112HON321826Brad BakerEatonville, WA2130
271HON605118Donald Mullen IiCoatesville, PA1225
311HON321829Scott BakerCentralia, WA6321
444KAW392702Brandon RobinsonOxford, PA1418
524jHON250687Brandon WilhelmAurora, IN1516
648xHON481291Sam LoweW Harrison, IN2615
721KAW528446Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD2714
877aHON724413Eric StumpLevittown, PA3813
923zHON499557James MonacoModesto, CA5912
1010pHON570364Chas RiceWyoming, IL31011
1122pHON871909Blake ClaeysGalesburg, IL31110
1220jHON2746748Ben LoweHolly, MI4129
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:49 pm
14. 450cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114aHSK695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA2130
297HON997309Bryant HarsyDu Quoin, IL1225
317YAM805692Jarod VanderkooiMt Gilead, OH4321
436bKAW1104396Kolby CarlileCanandaigua, NY1418
539HON776644Nathan WilsonClayton, IN1516
630HON2847240Alan BirtwistleSouthport Lancashire, 4615
795HON257360Samantha BergmanPhoenix, MD3714
84cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA3813
998cHON2151980Derek SuttonHudson, FL2912
1084KAW320395Stevi SmithSwartz Creek, MI31011
1145HON776645Kevin WilsonPlainfield, IN51110
1222xHON864599Andy WallaceDunnellon, FL2129
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:49 pm
19. Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177HON675372Jim ChapmanAtglen, PA1130
225HON420120Raymond JenkinsCoatesville, PA1225
344rHON408308Randy ThistleBemidji, MN2321
417tHONTim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI3418
550HON507348Dan LittleSwan, IA3516
666qYAM997293Ward JonesPlant City, FL4615
754HON2151978Kurt BradyDeland, FL2714
878HON2805436Gary BarkerPinellas Park, FL4813
9739HON256080Rick KrugerMdl - Granville, NY5912
1022jSUZ260722Bruce WishartIndianapolis, IN61011
1117HON2754587Mike SmithDes Moines, IA51110
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:49 pm
V1. Factory Wars (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
198rIND1084894Doug YoungNaples, FL1130
260IND903026Matthew WeaverCoshocton, OH2225
335UNK207185Doc BatsleerNew Smyrna, FL3321
V3. 750 Ironman (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
125cHD267088David CoonWest Palm Beach, FL1130
2703BSA712331Hugh MackieNew York, NY2225
326lTRI705684John JohnstonCave Spring, GA3321
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:49 pm
1. 50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
212KTM251461Parker RobinsonWellington, FL2225
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:49 pm
2. 50cc DTX PW Shaft
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188YAM2125904Bradon PfandersBethlehem, PA1130
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:49 pm
7. 85cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
163HON894224Gage BelandLake Odessa, MI1130
23gKTM860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO3225
332KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL2321
425HON902507Landen KawczakFeura Bush, NY5418
5111HON888853Robert J. Wheatley IiiElverson, PA4516
8. 85cc Modified (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137KTM2691748Lukas VillarrealHenderson, IL1130
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:49 pm
V10. Hot Rod Singles Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA1130
2611RTX580723Dennis GoyerTroy, NY3225
318BUL952226John R. AyscuePlant City, FL2321
V11. Hot Rod Multis Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113xTRI2610188Brian CaulfieldNew York, NY1130
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:49 pm
4. 65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17KAW1091380Matthew ScibekCochranville, PA3130
270KAW1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1225
323KAW2012456Jared LoweW. Harrison, IN2321
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:49 pm
15. 450cc-Open Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON805692Jarod VanderkooiMt Gilead, OH3130
214aHSK695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA1225
395HON257360Samantha BergmanPhoenix, MD1321
430HON2847240Alan BirtwistleSouthport Lancashire, 3418
536bKAW1104396Kolby CarlileCanandaigua, NY2516
645HON776645Kevin WilsonPlainfield, IN2615
773aKAW595383Tyler S. PhillipsGap, PA4714
822xHON864599Andy WallaceDunnellon, FL4813
982YAM2816912Shane CorbeilWelland Canada, 5912
1098cHON2151980Derek SuttonHudson, FL61011
1134YAM537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA51110
12107KAW2908183Braden ValleeKitchener Provence, ON6129
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:49 pm
V13. 60+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS1130
261YAM970279Kurt SeemanEau Claire, WI2225
388RTX475718Alan NilesDuanesburg, NY2321
477cYAM1096925Donny CoonWest Palm Beach, FL3418
DNS47YAM150526Charlie SealeLake Worth, FL3DNS
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:07:49 pm
9. 125cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
43HON861222Lloyd MccoyTrenton, SC1
20. Women's
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
184KAW320395Stevi SmithSwartz Creek, MI1130
DNS18HON676208Josee SteddingSever Valley, PA2DNS
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:49 pm
5. 65cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
148KAW842862Trent LoweW Harrison, IN1130
27KAW1091380Matthew ScibekCochranville, PA2225
370KAW1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA3321
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:07:49 pm
V12. 50+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144rHON408308Randy ThistleBemidji, MN2130
23tYAM782678Mark HawkDandridge, TN1225
31YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA5321
463aYAM996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA4418
5111YAM898210Marty ChristopherClifton Park, NY6516
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:07:49 pm
11. 250cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA1130
2991HON250359Tyler MinkGalesburg, IL1225
315HON981104Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA3321
443HON861222Lloyd MccoyTrenton, SC2418
592KAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD2516
696HON2111354Dalton BrisboisAshburnham, MA3615
770uHON254761Samantha SlingerlandHudson, NH4714
899YAM848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN4813
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:07:49 pm
6. 85cc DTX (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1130
23gKTM860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO3225
363HON894224Gage BelandLake Odessa, MI2321
425HON902507Landen KawczakFeura Bush, NY4418
548HON842862Trent LoweW Harrison, IN5516
6414HON2691748Lukas VillarrealHenderson, IL6615
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:07:49 pm
V2. 250 Ironman (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
159mHD2805921Tom MesserGainesville, FL1130
283HD423829Mike EllerNew Port Richey, FL4225
398yBSA1084894Doug YoungNaples, FL3321
4b2HD2687571Bobby BirdsallWest Palm Beach, FL2418
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:07:49 pm
16. 450cc-Open Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
130HON2847240Alan BirtwistleSouthport Lancashire, 2130
222xHON864599Andy WallaceDunnellon, FL1225
3107KAW2908183Braden ValleeKitchener Provence, ON1321
482YAM2816912Shane CorbeilWelland Canada, 2418
534YAM537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA3516
666qYAM997293Ward JonesPlant City, FL4615
785cHON437449Pat GolleyPinellas Park, FL4714
821HON1075284Patrick SpahnGainesville, FL3813
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:07:49 pm
17. Veteran 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
120RTX499066Michael DillonGastonia, NC1130
210HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA2225
333HON2076456Brian AndersonPinellas Park, FL3321
4201HON2665375Chris S. WishartIndianapolis, IN4418
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:07:49 pm
V4. 250 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12SUZ319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA2130
2h63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS1225
V7. 250 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
101BUL338232Pete DesantisSolvay, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:07:49 pm
23. Open Vintage**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA1130
V9. 750 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123TRI888599Fumihisa MatsuedaNyc, NY1130
22dYAM809404Jeremy EischenSyracuse, NY2225
343YAM1099744Leslie CampbellTracys Landing, MD3321
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:07:49 pm
10. 250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
192KAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD1130
215HON981104Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA2225
399HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN3321
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:07:49 pm
V8. 500 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151HON731329Craig EstelleWindsor, NY1130
23YAM132944Duane WordenCanal Fulton, OH2225
3611YAM580723Dennis GoyerTroy, NY5321
455sYAM462302Timmy MitchellWirtz, VA4418
561YAM970279Kurt SeemanEau Claire, WI3516
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:07:49 pm
13. 251cc-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
197HON997309Bryant HarsyDu Quoin, IL1130
273aKAW595383Tyler S. PhillipsGap, PA2225
34cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA3321
484KAW320395Stevi SmithSwartz Creek, MI4418
531YAM2075557Lane Boger JrConcorde, NC5516
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:07:49 pm
V5. 360 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS3130
2111HON898210Marty ChristopherClifton Park, NY1225
3h63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS4321
450jBUL879001Joe ColavitoPolk City, FL5418
51BUL338232Pete DesantisSolvay, NY2516
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:07:49 pm
18. Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127cHON471841Greg BoylePort Orange, FL1130
24KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA4225
373cHON270190Gary BoylePort Orange, FL3321
417tHONTim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI2418
513HON1027907Larry J. GilsonDowagiac, MI5516
632HON663144Jack SteddingSioux Valleys, PA6615
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:07:49 pm
V6. 750 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151TRI731329Craig EstelleWindsor, NY1130
223TRI888599Fumihisa MatsuedaNyc, NY3225
363aYAM996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA2321
42YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA4418
513TRI2610188Brian CaulfieldNew York, NY5516
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com