Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 35
2014 Bike Week Round 3
03/11/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:26 pm
15. 450cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114aYAM695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA1130
24cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA1225
392KAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD6321
415HSK981104Cameron A. SmithCoatesville, PA2418
522HON2526768Hunter EvenWaterloo, IA2516
629aKTM693898Colin J. CunninghamYoe, PA1615
784KAW320395Stevi SmithSwartz Creek, MI2714
899HON659888Kyle T. McgraneGap, PA3813
919HON943233Jason WentholdCambridge, IA3912
1070uHON254761Samantha SlingerlandHudson, NH31011
1167jKAW829789Kaley JohnsonTwin Lake, MI41110
1249HON880186Chris ThomasFreeland, MD4129
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:26 pm
20. Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11KAW797672Lowell A. WherleyYork, PA1130
250HON507348Dan LittleSwan, IA1225
372KTM497484Van RayburnMobile, AL4321
463HON1104390Edwin BowdenWilmington, NC2418
548RTX395306Lee FealyStanchfield, MN4516
669HON2830991Ashley PaulJacksonville, NC3615
725HON420120Raymond JenkinsCoatesville, PA3714
84KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA2813
917tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI3912
1078HON2805436Gary BarkerPinellas Park, FL41011
1168HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL11110
1248xHON314007Albert LoweGuilford, IN2129
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:26 pm
V5. 360 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HON77211David AldanaFayetteville, GA2130
2111HON898210Marty ChristopherClifton Park, NY1225
3h63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS4321
4101BUL338232Pete DesantisSolvay, NY3418
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:26 pm
1. 50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16COB2807690Logan EisenhardBoyertown, PA1130
3. 50cc DTX PW (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188KTM2125904Bradon PfandersBethlehem, PA1130
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:26 pm
V12. 50+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111YAM898210Marty ChristopherClifton Park, NY1130
266qYAM997293Ward JonesPlant City, FL2225
32YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA3321
450aTRI180423Melvin BrownCortland, NY5418
567HON1087037Pascal LaheurteHudson, QB6516
DNS63YAM1104390Edwin BowdenWilmington, NC4DNS
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:26 pm
12. 250cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nKAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD3130
299HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1225
322KAW2526768Hunter EvenWaterloo, IA1321
470uHON254761Samantha SlingerlandHudson, NH2418
54HON981104Cameron A. SmithCoatesville, PA2516
610HON1055513Brandon GreenEdmonds, WA4615
729aSUZ693898Colin J. CunninghamYoe, PA5714
896HON2111354Dalton BrisboisAshburnham, MA3813
911aKAW2866757Austin WherleyYork, PA5912
10109KAW2079432Elizabeth TinkerFranklin, NH41011
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:26 pm
6. 85cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
232KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1225
33gKTM860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO2321
4114eHON905337Tyler RaggioValley Springs, CA3418
502YAM1101294Blake BarrettBrandon, SD2516
669HON2125856Kyle LonnenAlbion, NY3615
761YAM2125865Brandon NewmanMedina, NY4714
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:26 pm
V6. 750 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151TRI731329Craig EstelleWindsor, NY1130
223TRI888599Fumihisa MatsuedaBrooklyn, NY2225
32YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA3321
463aYAM996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA5418
513TRI2610188Brian CaulfieldNew York City, NY4516
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:26 pm
16. 450cc-Open Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114aYAM695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA1130
24cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA1225
315HON981104Cameron A. SmithCoatesville, PA3321
429aSUZ693898Colin J. CunninghamYoe, PA2418
584KAW320395Stevi SmithSwartz Creek, MI4516
622HON2526768Hunter EvenWaterloo, IA4615
705xKAW2174980Christopher JohnsonParadise, PA5714
819HON943233Jason WentholdCambridge, IA3813
992KAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD2912
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:10:26 pm
19. Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA1130
205YAMJimmy McallisterPetaluma, CA3225
317tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI1321
473cHON270190Gary BoylePort Orange, FL2418
513HON1027907Larry J. GilsonDowagiac, MI2516
673fHON395343Thomas EnglehartZanesville, OH4615
758HON663652Lance FoxHartsburg, MO3714
832HON663144Jack SteddingSeven Valleys, PA4813
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:10:26 pm
V13. 60+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
150aTRI180423Melvin BrownCortland, NY1130
218HON879001Joe ColavitoPolk City, FL2225
388RTX475718Alan NilesDuanesburg, NY1321
4102NRT664847Peter WajdaAkron, NY3418
547YAM150526Charlie SealeLake Worth, FL3516
64BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS2615
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:10:26 pm
V3. 750 Ironman (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
143jUNK865237Darryl JakubowskiLancaster, NY1130
237TRI888599Fumihisa MatsuedaBrooklyn, NY4225
320HD071766George WillsManhattan, IL2321
420xHD535927Terry VestalTwin Lakes, WI3418
5703TRI712331Hugh MackieNew York, NY5516
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:10:26 pm
10. 125cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
159KTM2190669Roger ThomasMonkton, MD1130
232YAM822477Doug Cook JrPittsgrove, NJ2225
21. Women's
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
184KAW320395Stevi SmithSwartz Creek, MI1130
293HONShelina MoredaPetaluma, CA3225
3109KAW2079432Elizabeth TinkerFranklin, NH2321
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:10:26 pm
4. 65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KAW1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
219LEM2004835Logan McgraneGap, PA2225
36KAW2065726Dawson WynnDu Quoin, IL3321
412KTM251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL4418
535KAW2207853Logan BarberSt Pete, FL5516
6100KTM2692722Aaron JohnsonParadise, PA6615
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:10:26 pm
V7. 250 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1101BUL338232Pete DesantisSolvay, NY1130
276kHON66931Mike CashattBell, FL2225
V14. Old School Boy Class
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199MAC659888Kyle T. McgraneGap, PA1130
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:10:26 pm
V1. Factory Wars (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
120HD071766George WillsManhattan, IL1130
251IND1084894Doug YoungNaples, FL2225
353IND2076452Brent JohnsonLima, OH3321
455IND14795Ronnie RallMansfield, OH6418
545HD2939974Michael FergusonWyalusing, PA4516
635bIND207185Doc BatsleerNew Smyrna, FL5615
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:10:26 pm
2. 50cc DTX PW Shaft
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188YAM2125904Bradon PfandersBethlehem, PA1130
25YAM2936007Aaden JohnsonParadise, PA2225
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:10:26 pm
1949 Indian
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14INDChris CarrPA1130
22IND462302Timothy MitchellWirtz, VA3225
31IND77211David AldanaFayetteville, GA2321
43IND802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL4418
55IND624247Shane FoxStatesville, NC5516
67IND150526Charlie SealeLake Worth, FL7615
76INDBeau Braswell6714
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:10:26 pm
11. 250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nKAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD1130
218HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1225
310HON1055513Brandon GreenEdmonds, WA4321
415xHON2766534Landen AlbertsAnderson, IN2418
591HON2840916Steven SelbyLapel, IN3516
DSQ67jKAW829789Kaley JohnsonTwin Lake, MI2DSQ
DSQ49HON880186Chris ThomasFreeland, MD3DSQ
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:10:26 pm
18. Veteran 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11gHON494971Brad RaymondLaytonville, CA1130
233HON2076456Brian AndersonPinellas Park, FL2225
305xKAW2174980Christopher JohnsonParadise, PA3321
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:10:26 pm
17. 450cc-Open Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114aYAM695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA1130
285cHON437449Pat GolleyPinellas Park, FL2225
393HONShelina MoredaPetaluma, CA3321
405YAMJimmy McallisterPetaluma, CA5418
569HONJeffrey BonnemanWind Oak, PA4516
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:10:26 pm
8. 85cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
125HON902507Landen KawczakFeura Bush, NY2130
2114eHON905337Tyler RaggioValley Springs, CA3225
332KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1321
436KTM2017858Joshua ShearRavera, NY2418
53gKTM860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO1516
618YAM2021028Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD3615
7218HON2019299Austin WoodruffBinghamton, NY4714
891HON2190671Jason Lorge JrLucedale, MS4813
961YAM2125865Brandon NewmanMedina, NY5912
1012KAW251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL61011
1169HON2125856Kyle LonnenAlbion, NY51110
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:10:26 pm
V2. 250 Ironman (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
143kBSA906427Kara KolodziejBrooklyn, NY4130
259BSA924559Tim FergusonWyalusing, PA3225
363aHD996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA2321
468rBSA2176682Randy HasslerWebster Groves, MO6418
583dHD423829Mike EllerNew Port Richey, FL5516
6102TRI664847Peter WajdaAkron, NY1615
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:10:26 pm
V9. 750 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193bUNK865237Darryl JakubowskiLancaster, NY1130
273fHON395343Thomas EnglehartZanesville, OH2225
323TRI888599Fumihisa MatsuedaBrooklyn, NY3321
4611YAM580723Dennis GoyerTroy, NY4418
543YAM1099744Leslie CampbellTracys Landing, MD5516
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:10:26 pm
7. 85cc DTX (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111dSUZ1093607Dominic CameronClatskanie, OR1130
246HON3038307Caleb SmithSemmes, AL2225
378YAM822477Doug Cook JrPittsgrove, NJ3321
45HON2920480Ryan ClarkFruitland Park, FL4418
5100pKAW908307Taylor PearsonGodfrey, IL5516
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:10:26 pm
V8. 500 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151HON731329Craig EstelleWindsor, NY1130
23RTX132944Duane WordenCanal Fulton, OH2225
357pHON590281Paul LampmanPort St John, FL4321
457dRTX2176682Randy HasslerWebster Groves, MO5418
5611RTX580723Dennis GoyerTroy, NY3516
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:10:26 pm
13. 201cc-250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199xHON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN3130
210HON1055513Brandon GreenEdmonds, WA4225
396HON2111354Dalton BrisboisAshburnham, MA2321
499HON659888Kyle T. McgraneGap, PA1418
Race ResultsRace: 28Printed:10:26 pm
V4. 250 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11SUZ319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA1130
24BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS3225
336DUCJohn TunstallSaint Petersburg, FL2321
463HON119221Gary G. BrennanDecatur, IL5418
5h63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS4516
692BUL770760Dave HayesRockbridge, OH6615
Race ResultsRace: 29Printed:10:26 pm
5. 65cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KAW1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA2130
219KAW2004835Logan McgraneGap, PA3225
318YAM2021028Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD1321
412KTM251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL5418
5100KAW900871Jonathan PearsonGodfrey, IL4516
66KAW2065726Dawson WynnDu Quoin, IL6615
Race ResultsRace: 30Printed:10:26 pm
V11. Hot Rod Multis Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127HD535927Terry VestalTwin Lakes, WI1130
2703TRI712331Hugh MackieNew York, NY3225
313TRI2610188Brian CaulfieldNew York City, NY4321
417HD2967013William ApplegateReadington, NJ2418
Race ResultsRace: 31Printed:10:26 pm
14. 251cc-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA1130
211aKAW2866757Austin WherleyYork, PA3225
DSQ671HON254761Samantha SlingerlandHudson, NH2DSQ
Race ResultsRace: 32Printed:10:26 pm
24. Open Vintage**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA1130
23YAM132944Duane WordenCanal Fulton, OH4225
368HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL3321
493HON2754587Mike SmithDes Moines, IA6418
54BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS5516
658HON663652Lance FoxHartsburg, MO2615
Race ResultsRace: 33Printed:10:26 pm
9. 85cc Modified (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111dSUZ1093607Dominic CameronClatskanie, OR2130
246HON3038307Caleb SmithSemmes, AL1225
3144YAM2912888Bradley ClarkFriutland Park, FL4321
45HON2920480Ryan ClarkFruitland Park, FL3418
Race ResultsRace: 34Printed:10:26 pm
V10. Hot Rod Singles Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
150jHON952226John R. AyscuePlant City, FL1130
293bUNK865237Darryl JakubowskiLancaster, NY2225
372HON2775556Kevin LeineweberPlainfield, IN3321
Race ResultsRace: 35Printed:10:26 pm
22. Pro / Expert Singles**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAW392702Brandon RobinsonOxford, PA5130
249HON695511Chad CoseFremont, CA1225
31KTM321826Brad BakerCentralia, WA1321
420jHON847533Ben LoweHolly, MI2418
510lHON221298Macintosh McgrewHawley, MN3516
671HON605118Donald Mullen IiCoatesville, PA1615
742kHD415323Clint EricksonSioux Falls, SD4714
850aKTM656674Joseph R. BromleyWarrington, PA2813
919bHON131015Justin JonesHolley, NY1912
1024jHON250687Brandon WilhelmAurora, IN11011
DNS54aKTM680626Daniel J. BromleyWarrington, PA1DNS
DNS22aHON533101John LongCoatesville, PA2DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com