Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 25
Bike Week - Round 3
03/11/2013
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:03:43 pm
14. 450cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117YAM805692Jarod VanderkooiMt Gilead, OH1130
214aHSK695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA2225
331wHON570303Kyle WhitisMarine City, MI1321
450HON456844Erich VoitelNorwalk, IA1418
536bKAW1104396Kolby CarlileCanandaigua, NY3516
695HON257360Samantha BergmanPhoenix, MD3615
722HON2526768Hunter EvenWaterloo, IA4714
898pHON806804Devin PfeifferMetamora, MI2813
945HON776645Kevin WilsonPlainfield, IN3912
104cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA21011
1139HON776644Nathan WilsonClayton, IN51110
1222xHON864599Andy WallaceDunnellon, FL4129
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:03:43 pm
1. 50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
212KTM251461Parker RobinsonWellington, FL2225
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:03:43 pm
V4. 250 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12SUZ319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA1130
2h63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS2225
V7. 250 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11YAM555246Scott RaineMayetta, KS1130
2101BUL338232Pete DesantisSolvay, NY2225
324HON1011239John A. FrazierIndianapolis, IN3321
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:03:43 pm
7. 85cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1130
225HON902507Landen KawczakFeura Bush, NY4225
33gKTM860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO2321
463HON894224Gage BelandLake Odessa, MI3418
5111HON888853Robert J. Wheatley IiiElverson, PA5516
8. 85cc Modified (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137KTM2691748Lukas VillarrealHenderson, IL1130
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:03:43 pm
19. Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15RTX594738Buzzy SkilesCoatesville, PA1130
244rHON408308Randy ThistleBemidji, MN5225
325HON420120Raymond JenkinsCoatesville, PA2321
450HON507348Dan LittleSwan, IA1418
554HON2151978Kurt BradyDeland, FL3516
6739HON256080Rick KrugerMdl - Granville, NY3615
717tHONTim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI2714
817HON2754587Mike SmithDes Moines, IA4813
978HON2805436Gary BarkerPinellas Park, FL4912
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:03:43 pm
22. Pro / Expert Twins**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
154aSUZ680626Daniel J. BromleyWarrington, PA2130
211cHD624247Shane FoxStatesville, NC3225
DNS10TRI2908153John LewisCoatesville, PA1DNS
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:03:43 pm
5. 65cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
148KAW842862Trent LoweW Harrison, IN1130
270KAW1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA2225
37KAW1091380Matthew ScibekCochranville, PA3321
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:03:43 pm
11. 250cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1991HON250359Tyler MinkGalesburg, IL1130
222KAW2526768Hunter EvenWaterloo, IA1225
34cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA2321
492KAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD3418
515HON981104Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA4516
699YAM848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN5615
724HON1089716Xavier ZayatQueens, NY2714
843HON861222Lloyd MccoyTrenton, SC3813
996HON2111354Dalton BrisboisAshburnham, MA4912
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:03:43 pm
V13. 60+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS3130
247YAM150526Charlie SealeLake Worth, FL2225
388RTX475718Alan NilesDuanesburg, NY1321
461YAM970279Kurt SeemanEau Claire, WI5418
518HON879001Joe ColavitoPolk City, FL4516
643vYAM021066Royce VeithBellvue, FL6615
DSQ13HON77211David AldanaFayetteville, GA7DSQ
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:03:43 pm
V9. 750 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123TRI888599Fumihisa MatsuedaNyc, NY1130
22dYAM809404Jeremy EischenSyracuse, NY2225
3848YAM453562Adam VeithBelleview, FL3321
443YAM1099744Leslie CampbellTracys Landing, MD5418
541YAM830713Dave PhillipsCocoa, FL4516
6696YAM617637David FisherFranklin, NJ6615
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:03:43 pm
17. Veteran 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
120RTXBACKINAMichael DillonGastonia, NC1130
210HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA2225
3201HON2665375Chris S. WishartIndianapolis, IN3321
18. Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA1130
273cRTX270190Gary BoylePort Orange, FL4225
313HON1027907Larry J. GilsonDowagiac, MI2321
417tHONTim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI3418
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:03:43 pm
V1. Factory Wars (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
160IND903026Matthew WeaverCoshocton, OH1130
V2. 250 Ironman (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1b2HD2687571Bobby BirdsallWest Palm Beach, FL2130
259mHD2805921Tom MesserGainesville, FL1225
325cHD267088David CoonWest Palm Beach, FL3321
483HD423829Mike EllerNew Port Richey, FL5418
543kBSA906427Kara KolodziejNyc, NY4516
V3. 750 Ironman (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1703BSA712331Hugh MackieNew York, NY1130
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:03:43 pm
4. 65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KAW1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
27KAW1091380Matthew ScibekCochranville, PA2225
323KAW2012456Jared LoweW. Harrison, IN3321
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:03:43 pm
15. 450cc-Open Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON805692Jarod VanderkooiMt Gilead, OH1130
236bKAW1104396Kolby CarlileCanandaigua, NY1225
314aHSK695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA3321
420RTXBACKINAMichael DillonGastonia, NC2418
595HON257360Samantha BergmanPhoenix, MD3516
645HON776645Kevin WilsonPlainfield, IN2615
722xHON864599Andy WallaceDunnellon, FL4714
8107KAW2908183Braden ValleeKitchener Provence, ON5813
930HON2847240Alan BirtwistleSouthport Lancashire, 6912
1034YAM537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA51011
1173aKAW595383Tyler S. PhillipsGap, PA41110
127HON219007Geoff ThistleBemidji, MN7129
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:03:43 pm
V8. 500 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173RTX391276Shane LivingstonBinghamton, NY1130
251HON731329Craig EstelleWindsor, NY2225
33YAM132944Duane WordenCanal Fulton, OH3321
4611YAM580723Dennis GoyerTroy, NY4418
561YAM970279Kurt SeemanEau Claire, WI5516
67HON256080Rick KrugerMdl - Granville, NY6615
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:03:43 pm
9. 125cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
143HON861222Lloyd MccoyTrenton, SC1130
10. 250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
115HON981104Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA2130
292KAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD4225
399HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1321
424HON1089716Xavier ZayatQueens, NY3418
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:03:43 pm
V5. 360 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111HON898210Marty ChristopherClifton Park, NY1130
21BUL338232Pete DesantisSolvay, NY2225
34BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS3321
4h63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS4418
527HON1011239John A. FrazierIndianapolis, IN5516
6018YAM2914018Sammy OskinGeorgetown, IN6615
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:03:43 pm
16. 450cc-Open Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
130HON2847240Alan BirtwistleSouthport Lancashire, 2130
222xHON864599Andy WallaceDunnellon, FL1225
334YAM537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA3321
421HON1075284Patrick SpahnGainesville, FL4418
585cHON437449Pat GolleyPinellas Park, FL5516
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:03:43 pm
23. Open Vintage**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA1130
213HON469038John MeekerPryor, OK2225
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:03:43 pm
V6. 750 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151TRI731329Craig EstelleWindsor, NY2130
273TRI391276Shane LivingstonBinghamton, NY1225
32YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA3321
423TRI888599Fumihisa MatsuedaNyc, NY4418
563aYAM996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA5516
613TRI2610188Brian CaulfieldNew York, NY6615
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:03:43 pm
13. 251cc-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA1130
273aKAW595383Tyler S. PhillipsGap, PA2225
397HON997309Bryant HarsyDu Quoin, IL3321
441dHON2075531Ryan CardenKnoxville, TN4418
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:03:43 pm
21. Pro / Expert Singles**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
154aKTM680626Daniel J. BromleyWarrington, PA1130
220jHON2746748Ben LoweHolly, MI2225
322pHON871909Blake ClaeysGalesburg, IL6321
488pHONKinji EtoChiba Japan, 3418
511fYAM627747Curtis VanderkooiCardington, OH5516
610lHON221298Macintosh McgrewHawley, MN4615
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:03:43 pm
V10. Hot Rod Singles Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA1130
2611RTX580723Dennis GoyerTroy, NY2225
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:03:43 pm
6. 85cc DTX (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13gKTM860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO1130
232KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL2225
325HON902507Landen KawczakFeura Bush, NY3321
448HON842862Trent LoweW Harrison, IN4418
563HON894224Gage BelandLake Odessa, MI5516
6414HON2691748Lukas VillarrealHenderson, IL6615
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:03:43 pm
V12. 50+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13tYAM782678Mark HawkDandridge, TN1130
2111YAM898210Marty ChristopherClifton Park, NY2225
363aYAM996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA5321
41YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA4418
DNS1xYAM555246Scott RaineMayetta, KS3DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com