Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 33
2014 Bike Week Round 2
03/10/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:02 pm
22. Pro / Expert Singles**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
147gHON356249Colt ChebultzManhattan, KS1130
220jHON847533Ben LoweHolly, MI2225
310lHON221298Macintosh McgrewHawley, MN3321
448lHON576436Cole FealyStanchfield, MN6418
588gHONKent BriggsManhattan, KS4516
693xHON148968Danny W. KoelschStandish, MI5615
764cHON955308Jerry SteeleWinston Salem, NC8714
819lHON456844Erich VoitelCumming, IA7813
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:02 pm
15. 450cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114aYAM695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA1130
292KAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD1225
315HSK981104Cameron A. SmithCoatesville, PA3321
44cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA2418
522HON2526768Hunter EvenWaterloo, IA2516
620KAW7207859Mark ProctorClifton Park, NY3615
729aKTM693898Colin J. CunninghamYoe, PA4714
899KAW659888Kyle T. McgraneGap, PA7813
919HON943233Jason WentholdCambridge, IA6912
1082YAM652981Rusty WynnDuquoin, IL41011
1170uHON254761Samantha SlingerlandHudson, NH51110
1236HONJohn TunstallSaint Petersburg, FL5129
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:02 pm
1. 50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16COB2807690Logan EisenhardBoyertown, PA1130
2. 50cc DTX PW Shaft
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15YAM2936007Aaden JohnsonParadise, PA1130
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:02 pm
20. Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
175RTX1078619Brad HaasPittsburg, PA1130
225HON420120Raymond JenkinsCoatesville, PA1225
368HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL1321
41KAW797672Lowell A. WherleyYork, PA2418
548RTX395306Lee FealeyStanchfield, MN3516
644rHON408308Randy ThistleBemidji, MN2615
74KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA2714
850HON507348Dan LittleSwan, IA3813
941YAM3026552Ken FrederickSebastian, FL4912
1056YAM475544Richard WashakMt Penn, PA31011
1117tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI41110
1269HON2830991Ashley PaulJacksonville, NC4129
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:02 pm
10. 125cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
159KTM2190669Roger ThomasMonkton, MD1130
278YAM822477Doug Cook JrPittsgrove, NJ2225
13. 201cc-250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HON659888Kyle T. McgraneGap, PA1130
210HON1055513Brandon GreenEdmonds, WA2225
21. Women's
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1109KAW2079432Elizabeth TinkerFranklin, NH1130
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:02 pm
V2. 250 Ironman (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
183dHD423829Mike EllerNew Port Richey, FL1130
225cHD267088David CoonWest Palm Beach, FL1225
3102TRI664847Peter WajdaAkron, NY2321
443kBSA906427Kara KolodziejBrooklyn, NY2418
559BSA924559Tim FergusonWyalusing, PA3516
6141UNK117883Jim OliverDavison, MI3615
798BSA1084894Doug YoungNaples, FL4714
863aHD996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA4813
968rBSA2176682Randy HasslerWebster Groves, MO5912
1047HD150526Charlie SealeLake Worth, FL51011
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:02 pm
V9. 750 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193bUNK865237Darryl JakubowskiLancaster, NY2130
273fHON395343Thomas EnglehartZanesville, OH1225
323TRI888599Fumihisa MatsuedaBrooklyn, NY4321
492TRI475825Joseph MaherBishopville, MD3418
5611YAM580723Dennis GoyerTroy, NY6516
643YAM1099744Leslie CampbellTracys Landing, MD5615
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:02 pm
4. 65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KAW1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
219LEM2004835Logan McgraneGap, PA2225
312KTM251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL3321
46KAW2065726Dawson WynnDu Quoin, IL4418
535KAW2207853Logan BarberSt Pete, FL5516
6100KTM2692722Aaron JohnsonParadise, PA6615
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:02 pm
16. 450cc-Open Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114aYAM695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA1130
24cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA2225
392KAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD3321
422HON2526768Hunter EvenWaterloo, IA2418
529aSUZ693898Colin J. CunninghamYoe, PA1516
619HON943233Jason WentholdCambridge, IA4615
7184HON724219Devin GiordanoBrimfield, MA5714
805KAW2174980Christopher JohnsonParadise, PA3813
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:02 pm
24. Open Vintage**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA1130
268HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL3225
33YAM132944Duane WordenCanal Fulton, OH2321
44BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS5418
593HON2754587Mike SmithDes Moines, IA4516
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:02 pm
19. Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
120KAW7207859Mark ProctorClifton Park, NY5130
213HON1027907Larry J. GilsonDowagiac, MI3225
305YAMJimmy McallisterPetaluma, CA8321
475RTX1078619Brad HaasPittsburg, PA2418
517tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI1516
64KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA4615
773cHON270190Gary BoylePort Orange, FL6714
849HON395343Thomas EnglehartZanesville, OH7813
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:07:02 pm
8. 85cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1130
225HON902507Landen KawczakFeura Bush, NY1225
318YAM2021028Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD2321
4114eHON905337Tyler RaggioValley Springs, CA3418
536KTM2017858Joshua ShearRavera, NY2516
661YAM2125865Brandon NewmanMedina, NY3615
712KAW251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL5714
891HON2190671Jason Lorge JrLucedale, MS4813
969HON2125856Kyle LonnenAlbion, NY4912
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:02 pm
V3. 750 Ironman (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
143jUNK865237Darryl JakubowskiLancaster, NY3130
220HD071766George WillsManhattan, IL2225
398BSA1084894Doug YoungNaples, FL5321
427HD535927Terry VestalTwin Lakes, WI1418
5703TRI712331Hugh MackieNew York, NY4516
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:07:02 pm
V5. 360 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111HON898210Marty ChristopherClifton Park, NY1130
244rYAM408308Randy ThistleBemidji, MN3225
3101BUL338232Pete DesantisSolvay, NY2321
4h63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS4418
DNS71HON2121688Darwin HinshawBloomington, IL5DNS
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:07:02 pm
11. 250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nKAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD3130
215xHON2766534Landen AlbertsAnderson, IN6225
310HON1055513Brandon GreenEdmonds, WA5321
449HON880186Chris ThomasFreeland, MD7418
599HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1516
663HON894224Gage BelandLake Odessa, MI2615
DSQ91HON2840916Steven SelbyLapel, IN4DSQ
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:07:02 pm
V12. 50+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1111YAM898210Marty ChristopherClifton Park, NY1130
225RTX667215John VanderkooiMt. Gilead, OH1225
350aTRI180423Melvin BrownCortland, NY3321
42YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA2418
592RTX475825Joseph MaherBishopville, MD3516
667HON1087037Pascal LaheurteHudson, QB4615
797dYAM964129Michael DobbsFremont, CA5714
844rHON408308Randy ThistleBemidji, MN2813
DNS68HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL4DNS
DNS66qYAM997293Ward JonesPlant City, FL5DNS
DNS63YAM1104390Edwin BowdenWilmington, NC6DNS
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:07:02 pm
5. 65cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KAW1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
219KAW2004835Logan McgraneGap, PA3225
318YAM2021028Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD2321
412KTM251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL4418
56KAW2065726Dawson WynnDu Quoin, IL5516
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:07:02 pm
V1. Factory Wars (Brakeless)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
120HD071766George WillsManhattan, IL1130
253IND2076452Brent JohnsonLima, OH2225
345HD2939974Michael FergosonWyalosing, PA3321
451IND1084894Doug YoungNaples, FL4418
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:07:02 pm
V8. 500 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151HON731329Craig EstelleWindsor, NY1130
23RTX132944Duane WordenCanal Fulton, OH2225
3611RTX580723Dennis GoyerTroy, NY3321
443vHON021066Roger VeithBellvue, FL4418
557dRTX2176682Randy HasslerWebster Groves, MO5516
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:07:02 pm
18. Veteran 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11gHON494971Brad RaymondLaytonville, CA1130
205KAW2174980Christopher JohnsonParadise, PA2225
332APR359010Mike BarberSt. Petersburg, FL3321
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:07:02 pm
12. 250cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nKAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD2130
229aSUZ693898Colin J. CunninghamYoe, PA3225
34UNK981104Cameron A. SmithCoatesville, PA4321
411aKAW2866757Austin WherleyYork, PA4418
570uHON254761Samantha SlingerlandHudson, NH3516
6109KAW2079432Elizabeth TinkerFranklin, NH5615
799HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1714
DNS22KAW2526768Hunter EvenWaterloo, IA1DNS
DNS10HON1055513Brandon GreenEdmonds, WA2DNS
DNS63HON894224Gage BelandLake Odessa, MI5DNS
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:07:02 pm
V6. 750 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151TRI731329Craig EstelleWindsor, NY1130
223TRI888599Fumihisa MatsuedaBrooklyn, NY3225
32YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA2321
463aYAM996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA4418
513TRI2610188Brian CaulfieldNew York City, NY5516
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:07:02 pm
9. 85cc Modified (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146HON3038307Caleb SmithSemmes, AL2130
2144YAM2912888Bradley ClarkFriutland Park, FL4225
35HON2920480Ryan ClarkFruitland Park, FL3321
DNS11dSUZ1093607Dominic CameronClatskanie, OR1DNS
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:07:02 pm
V7. 250 Masters
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS3130
2101BUL338232Pete DesantisSolvay, NY2225
376kHON66931Mike CashattBell, FL4321
413BUL77211David AldanaFayetteville, GA1418
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:07:02 pm
V11. Hot Rod Multis Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127HD535927Terry VestalTwin Lakes, WI1130
217HD2967013William ApplegateReadington, NJ2225
3703TRI712331Hugh MackieNew York, NY4321
413TRI2610188Brian CaulfieldNew York City, NY3418
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:07:02 pm
23. Pro / Expert Twins**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193xHD148968Danny W. KoelschStandish, MI1130
225lKAW684434Mikeal StrableSioux Falls, SD2225
310lHON221298Macintosh McgrewHawley, MN3321
451zSUZ660702Shawn RaggioValley Springs, CA4418
5101KTMBrian NewmanMedina, NY5516
611cSUZ624247Shane FoxStatesville, NC6615
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:07:02 pm
6. 85cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1130
270KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA2225
302YAM1101294Blake BarrettBrandon, SD3321
4114eHON905337Tyler RaggioValley Springs, CA4418
569HON2125856Kyle LonnenAlbion, NY6516
661YAM2125865Brandon NewmanMedina, NY5615
Race ResultsRace: 28Printed:07:02 pm
17. 450cc-Open Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
105YAMJimmy McallisterPetaluma, CA1130
285cHON437449Pat GolleyPinellas Park, FL2225
332APR359010Mike BarberSt. Petersburg, FL3321
Race ResultsRace: 29Printed:07:02 pm
V13. 60+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HON77211David AldanaFayetteville, GA2130
250aTRI180423Melvin BrownCortland, NY1225
3102NRT664847Peter WajdaAkron, NY3321
488RTX475718Alan NilesDuanesburg, NY2418
547YAM150526Charlie SealeLake Worth, FL4516
643vHON021066Roger VeithBellvue, FL4615
791YAM261179Bill AllenZionsvlle, PA1714
DNS50jHON952226John R. AyscuePlant City, FL3DNS
DNS68HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL5DNS
Race ResultsRace: 30Printed:07:02 pm
V4. 250 Hotshoe
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11SUZ319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA1130
236DUCJohn TunstallSaint Petersburg, FL2225
3h63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS3321
463HON119221Gary G. BrennanDecatur, IL4418
Race ResultsRace: 31Printed:07:02 pm
7. 85cc DTX (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146HON3038307Caleb SmithSemmes, AL2130
25HON2920480Ryan ClarkFruitland Park, FL4225
DNS11dSUZ1093607Dominic CameronClatskanie, OR1DNS
DNS78HON822477Doug Cook JrPittsgrove, NJ3DNS
Race ResultsRace: 32Printed:07:02 pm
14. 251cc-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA1130
211aKAW2866757Austin WherleyYork, PA3225
31KAW797672Lowell A. WherleyYork, PA4321
DNS627YAM2922608Matt FullerLand O Lakes, FL2DNS
Race ResultsRace: 33Printed:07:02 pm
V10. Hot Rod Singles Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON924679Chad StewartNorwalk, IA1130
293bUNK865237Darryl JakubowskiLancaster, NY3225
372HON2775556Kevin LeineweberPlainfield, IN4321
DNS18HON879001Joe ColavitoPolk City, FL2DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com