Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 16
Bike Week - Round 2
03/10/2013
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:39 pm
17. Veteran 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1308HON889132Ken S. EvenWaterloo, IA1130
283KAW703139Richard PfandersBethlehem, PA2225
371HONGreg Lerch4321
433HONBrian AndersonPinellas Park, FL3418
5949YAMCraig MaddoxLand O Lakes, FL5516
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:39 pm
7. 85cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1130
23gKTM860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO2225
363HON894224Gage BelandLake Odessa, MI3321
4111HON888853Robert J. Wheatley IiiElverson, PA5418
525HON902507Landen KawczakFeura Bush, NY4516
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:39 pm
13. 251cc-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173aKAW595383Tyler S. PhillipsGap, PA2130
297HON997309Bryant HarsyDu Quoin, IL1225
34cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA1321
459bHONRob Radley3418
541dHON2075531Ryan CardenKnoxville, TN2516
6949YAMCraig MaddoxLand O Lakes, FL3615
7199HON2923193Christopher RichardsJacksonville, NC4714
8627YAM2922608Matt FullerLand O Lakes, FL4813
931BUL2075557Lane Boger JrConcorde, NC5912
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:39 pm
1. 50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
212YAM251461Parker RobinsonWellington, FL2225
399HONRyan Webb3321
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:39 pm
14. 450cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117YAM805692Jarod VanderkooiMt Gilead, OH1130
239HON776644Nathan WilsonClayton, IN1225
395HON257360Samantha BergmanPhoenix, MD2321
436bKAW1104396Kolby CarlileCanandaigua, NY2418
500HON2151981Brian McrobertsRiver View, FL1516
614aHSK695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA1615
730HON2847240Alan BirtwistleSouthport Lancashire, 4714
859bHONRob Radley3813
945HON776645Kevin WilsonPlainfield, IN3912
1082YAM2816912Shane CorbeilWelland Canada, 21011
1197HON997309Bryant HarsyDu Quoin, IL21110
1298cHON2151980Derek SuttonHudson, FL5129
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:39 pm
18. Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173cHON270190Gary BoylePort Orange, FL2130
227cHON471841Greg BoylePort Orange, FL1225
363HON1104390Edwin BowdenWilmington, NC1321
44KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA2418
517tHONTim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI3516
613HON1027907Larry J. GilsonDowagiac, MI3615
732HON663144Jack SteddingWellington, FL5714
83RTX132944Duane WordenCanal Fulton, OH4813
978YAMDmaon OgdenUmatilla, FL5912
1083HON2913853Leroy A. ThomasJacksonville, NC61011
1118HON676208Josee SteddingWellington, FL41110
12107HONTodd ValleeKitchener, OT6129
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:39 pm
8. 85cc Modified (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137KTM2691748Lukas VillarrealHenderson, IL1130
9. 125cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
143HON861222Lloyd MccoyTrenton, SC1130
23KTMDylan HouserOcala, FL2225
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:39 pm
4. 65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17xKAW1091380Matthew ScibekCochranville, PA3130
270KAW1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA2225
329SUZJacob CoatsOcala, FL1321
DNS55HONGerald CoatsOcala, FL4DNS
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:05:39 pm
2. 50cc DTX PW Shaft
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188YAM2125904Bradon PfandersBethlehem, PA1130
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:05:39 pm
11. 250cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KAW2526768Hunter EvenWaterloo, IA1130
292KAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD3225
315HON981104Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA1321
44cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA3418
543HON861222Lloyd MccoyTrenton, SC2516
699YAM848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN2615
796HON2111354Dalton BrisboisAshburnham, MA4714
824HON1089716Xavier ZayatQueens, NY4813
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:05:39 pm
5. 65cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17SUZDerek Barner2130
270KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1225
3343SUZDalton Houser4321
4144KTM2912888Bradley ClarkFriutland Park, FL3418
57xKAW1091380Matthew ScibekCochranville, PA5516
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:05:39 pm
10. 250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
192KAW832711Brandon PriceSparks, MD2130
224HON1089716Xavier ZayatQueens, NY4225
315HON981104Cameron SmithCoatesville, PA1321
499HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN3418
54cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA5516
20. Women's
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118HON676208Josee SteddingWellington, FL1130
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:05:39 pm
19. Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
172cKTM497484Van RayburnMobile, AL1130
254KTM714988Kirk Brady1225
369HON2830991Ashley PaulJacksonville, NC2321
425HON420120Raymond JenkinsCoatesville, PA1418
517tHONTim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI2516
666qHON997293Ward JonesPlant City, FL3615
778HON2805436Gary BarkerPinellas Park, FL2714
815HON1075606Ray DelacqueseauxSt Petersburg, FL5813
950jHON952226John R. AyscuePlant City, FL3912
1087RTXLouis PeronardOrlando, FL41011
1118KTMJohn ColavitoPolk City, FL41110
1240SUZ2752557Mike ReynoldsEau Claire, MI3129
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:05:39 pm
15. 450cc-Open Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON805692Jarod VanderkooiMt Gilead, OH3130
214aHSK695560Dalton GauthierPine Grove, PA1225
336bKAW1104396Kolby CarlileCanandaigua, NY1321
473aKAW595383Tyler S. PhillipsGap, PA1418
539HON776644Nathan WilsonClayton, IN3516
622xHON864599Andy WallaceDunnellon, FL2615
798cHON2151980Derek SuttonHudson, FL4714
845HON776645Kevin WilsonPlainfield, IN3813
930HON2847240Alan BirtwistleSouthport Lancashire, 4912
1082YAM2816912Shane CorbeilWelland Canada, 41011
1134YAM537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA21110
1295HON257360Samantha BergmanPhoenix, MD2129
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:05:39 pm
6. 85cc DTX (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1130
23gKTM860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO2225
363HON894224Gage BelandLake Odessa, MI3321
425HON902507Landen KawczakFeura Bush, NY6418
5414HON2691748Lukas VillarrealHenderson, IL4516
65HON2920480Ryan CalrkFruitland Park, FL5615
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:05:39 pm
16. 450cc-Open Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
130HON2847240Alan BirtwistleSouthport Lancashire, 1130
222xHON864599Andy WallaceDunnellon, FL1225
334YAM537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA2321
466qHON997293Ward JonesPlant City, FL3418
585cHON437449Pat GolleyPinellas Park, FL3516
621HON1075284Patrick SpahnGainesville, FL4615
720HON1075283David HillOrange Height, FL4714
883KAWRichard Heverly2813
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com