Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 30
Bike Week Round 3 - VSP Short Track
03/08/2016
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:06:35 pm
15. 450cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122aHON2903149Jeremy OrrHulmeville, PA1130
210HON866646Morgan MonroeClio, MI2225
320SUZ2200684Ashton YatesEatonton, GA1321
442lHON235867Jeremiah LindbergCambridge, MN1418
597HON651389Nick HansenCedarburg, WI4516
625tKAW2996589Tate AdamsonYork, PA1615
796HON2088229Noah MillerSnohomish, WA4714
829HON367576Tyler MullenCoatesville, PA3813
911HON265861Matthew PinkleyWest Salem, OH3912
1082tYAM2120793Derek BarnerOcala, FL21011
1136cHON3024229John TunstallSaint Petersburg, FL21110
1243HON473343Steel O'boyleBreckenridge, MI2129
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:06:35 pm
21. Pro / Expert Singles**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HON321829Scott BakerCentralia, WA1130
212yHON243539John P. VanderlaanSalinas, CA1225
320jHON847533Ben LoweHolly, MI2321
475cHON274200Blake LomasColumbia, SC2418
555pHON442126Shane VancePeoria, IL2516
616YAM677293Wyatt MaguireMead, WA3615
739jHON776644Nathan WilsonPlainfield, IN2714
856zHON686130Damon CocaWindsor, CA3813
998jHON806804Devin PfeifferMetamora, MI1912
1097lHON2191834Andrew HookBloomington, MN31011
1140jHON1076437Nicholas MyersMidland, MI11110
1226mKAWKurt HawkIssaquah, WA4129
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:06:35 pm
2. 50cc DTX PW Shaft (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141YAM2231903Brody HazelLyndonville, NY1130
211cYAM2231904Nicholas FoxStutesville, NC2225
31nYAM2125904Bradon PfandersBethlehem, PA3321
483YAM2231901Gabrielle PfandersBethlehem, PA4418
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:06:35 pm
12. 250cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
102HON1101294Blake BarrettBrandon, SD1130
21nYAM864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1225
3106YAM1027975Matthew GuentherSt Jacob, IL2321
451zHON905337Tyler RaggioLockeford, CA3418
592KAW2123808Kyler AdamsO'fallon, IL5516
636KAW2017858Joshua ShearRavena, NY3615
705KAW2174980Chris JohnsonParadise, PA2714
816xYAM2190667Trevor StandishRoswell, GA4813
945YAM854531Tanner TrollardCollinsville, IL4912
1069HON2125856Kyle J. LonnenAlbion, NY51011
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:06:35 pm
8. 85cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA2130
26KAW1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1225
395KTM2191364Branden WellerUkiah, CA1321
412KAW251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL3418
544HON2667902Ben GloddyNorthfield, NH2516
638KAW2207876Wilson CapeOrangeburg, SC3615
781KAW2714407Dahne BarbeeHartford, SD4714
85aKAW2713370Dylan CunninghamCoatesville, PA5813
93pKAW2119731Chase AndersonCaseyville, IL5912
102aKAW2713366Tyler CunninghamCoatesville, PA41011
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:06:35 pm
16. 450cc-Open Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122aHON2903149Jeremy OrrHulmeville, PA1130
297HON651389Nick HansenCedarburg, WI1225
354HON794997Kyle O'boyleMidland, MI3321
496HON2088229Noah MillerSnohomish, WA1418
543HON473343Steel O'boyleBreckenridge, MI2516
611HON265861Matthew PinkleyWest Salem, OH3615
720SUZ2200684Ashton YatesEatonton, GA4714
844HON651433Christopher HansenCedarburg, WI3813
9471KTM2709275William MillerHurleyville, NY5912
1010HON866646Morgan MonroeClio, MI21011
1129HON367576Tyler MullenCoatesville, PA21110
1224HON367587Zach MullenCoatesville, PA4129
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:06:35 pm
V12. Hot Rod Vintage Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
180RTX571476Rich KingWaterloo, IA1130
235dHON8036Don GallowayEdmonton Alberta, 1225
383sYAM2081417Brett JohnsonHarrington, DE2321
443xHON248154Kyle ZajaceskowskiFt Johnson, NY4418
557yYAM541571Michael O'neilGastonia, NC3516
667RTX213403Jordan HouptBelgium, WI2615
7164YAM666199Kyle MillerHurleyville, NY3714
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:06:35 pm
V2. 1960's Vintage 250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
172DUC738025Stuart WraySt Pete, FL1130
283dHD423829Mike Eller SrNew Port Richey, FL3225
383HD2190692Mike Eller JrSteamboat Springs, CO4321
459BSA924559Tim FergusonWyalusing, PA2418
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:06:35 pm
V6. 1970's Vintage 750cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131bUNK412396John C. PlumbMacedon, NY1130
22YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA2225
V9. 1980's Vintage 750cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
183sYAM2081417Brett JohnsonHarrington, DE1130
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:06:35 pm
5. 65cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KAW1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA2130
26KAW1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1225
33KAW2119731Chase AndersonCaseyville, IL3321
4618SUZ2200691Zain HolbrookBelleville, IL4418
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:06:35 pm
20. Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
154HON349319Doug O'boyleMidland, MI1130
24KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA4225
325HON420120Raymond JenkinsCoatesville, PA2321
450HON507348Dan LittleSwan, IA3418
511aKAW136222Lowell A. WherleyYork, PA3516
611pHON456665Leland PrewittSavannah, GA1615
717HON304436Ken DavisHinesville, GA4714
882tHON3256991Ted ThompsonMelbourne Beach, FL2813
993HON2754587Mike SmithDes Moines, IA5912
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:06:35 pm
V8. 1980's Vintage 500cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
143xHON248154Kyle ZajaceskowskiFt Johnson, NY1130
254HON537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA1225
3164YAM666199Kyle MillerHurleyville, NY3321
444HON651433Christopher HansenCedarburg, WI2418
552HON2676993Peter LeeLake Wyangen Nsw, 2516
643YAM1099744Leslie CampbellTracys Landing, MD4615
DNS848YAM453562Adam VeithBelleview, FL3DNS
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:06:35 pm
1. 50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
188KTM2125904Bradon PfandersBethlehem, PA1130
208COB2157916Braden AndersonCaseyviile, IL2225
35KTM2936007Aaden JohnsonParadise, PA3321
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:06:35 pm
V4. 1970's Vintage 250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12SUZ319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA1130
2555BUL834325Sandriana ShipmanMaybrook, NY2225
331KAW909271C J WinegarSchenectady, NY2321
431bUNK412396John C. PlumbMacedon, NY1418
554YAM428594J. C. ClarkBethany, OK4516
6h63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS3615
794CNM238948Tim GundlachMelbourne Beach, FL3714
87YAM3031537Keith ChesneyWoodston, KS4813
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:06:35 pm
6. 85cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA2130
295KTM2191364Branden WellerUkiah, CA1225
381KAW2714407Dahne BarbeeHartford, SD5321
444HON2667902Ben GloddyNorthfield, NH4418
538KAW2207876Wilson CapeOrangeburg, SC6516
612KAW251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL3615
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:06:35 pm
11. 250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
142lHON235867Jeremiah LindbergCambridge, MN2130
21nYAM864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1225
351zHON905337Tyler RaggioLockeford, CA1321
436KAW2017858Joshua ShearRavena, NY3418
587YAM859889Michael CrowellCollinsville, IL3516
619SUZ3052906Sara SaathoffHillsboro, IL4615
769HON2125856Kyle J. LonnenAlbion, NY2714
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:06:35 pm
14. 251cc-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
192KAW2123808Kyler AdamsO'fallon, IL2130
2471KTM2709275William MillerHurleyville, NY3225
DNS20SUZ2200684Ashton YatesEatonton, GA1DNS
DNS35cHON280547Jace JohnsonYadkinville, NC4DNS
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:06:35 pm
3. 50cc DTX PW (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144bKTM2207542Ryder ReesePine City, NY1130
211cHON2231904Nicholas FoxStutesville, NC2225
341HON2231903Brody HazelLyndonville, NY3321
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:06:35 pm
18. Veteran 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
134HON381870Eric O'boyleBreckenridge, MI4130
229HON598594Jason CunninghamCoatesville, PA1225
326HON2079462Ben LudlowQuakertown, PA3321
405KAW2174980Chris JohnsonParadise, PA5418
596cYAM909901J R JamesPelzer, SC2516
6813HON966521Jeremy LanierApopka, FL6615
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:06:35 pm
V14. 50+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
180RTX571476Rich KingWaterloo, IA1130
235dHON8036Don GallowayEdmonton Alberta, 4225
357yYAM541571Michael O'neilGastonia, NC2321
46aHON3238275David GrasGriffith Autralia, 5418
52YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA2516
652HON2676993Peter LeeLake Wyangen Nsw, 3615
755cRTX566664Steve JohnsonYadkinville, NC1714
87TRI238858William MillerHurleyville, NY4813
967YAM1087037Pascal LaheurteHudson, QB5912
1050aTRI180423Melvin BrownCortland, NY31011
DNS696YAM617637David FisherFranklin, NJ6DNS
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:06:35 pm
V7. 1980's Vintage 250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11SUZ537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA1130
2555HON834325Sandriana ShipmanMaybrook, NY4225
376kHON66931Mike CashattBell, FL2321
4813HON966521Jeremy LanierApopka, FL3418
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:06:35 pm
10. Women's
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119SUZ3052906Sara SaathoffHillsboro, IL1130
2158HON2862498Annie WymanFenton, MO2225
19. Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA1130
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:06:35 pm
23. Open Vintage**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
168HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL1130
218HON879001Joe ColavitoPolk City, FL2225
34BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS4321
454YAM428594J. C. ClarkBethany, OK3418
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:06:35 pm
17. 450cc-Open Mod.
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
120SUZ2200684Ashton YatesEatonton, GA4130
296HON2088229Noah MillerSnohomish, WA2225
3100YAM523652Ryan WilsonCollinsville, IL3321
467SUZ2808439Aaron HouptMequon, WI5418
510HON866646Morgan MonroeClio, MI1516
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:06:35 pm
4. 65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KAW2207876Wilson CapeOrangeburg, SC1130
23KAW2119731Chase AndersonCaseyville, IL2225
388KAW2125904Bradon PfandersBethlehem, PA3321
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:06:35 pm
V1. 1940's Vintage 750cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
196aHD3250618Tristan LobbBunnell, FL1130
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:06:35 pm
V15. 60+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
135dHON8036Don GallowayEdmonton Alberta, 1130
213HON77211David AldanaFayetteville, GA3225
350jHON952226John R. AyscuePlant City, FL4321
442kHD228772Larry EricksonSioux Falls, SD5418
DNS50aTRI180423Melvin BrownCortland, NY2DNS
Race ResultsRace: 28Printed:06:35 pm
13. 201cc-250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nYAM864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1130
2106YAM1027975Matthew GuentherSt Jacob, IL2225
392KAW2123808Kyler AdamsO'fallon, IL2321
487YAM859889Michael CrowellCollinsville, IL4418
569HON2125856Kyle J. LonnenAlbion, NY6516
645YAM854531Tanner TrollardCollinsville, IL5615
716xYAM2190667Trevor StandishRoswell, GA4714
836KAW2017858Joshua ShearRavena, NY3813
902HON1101294Blake BarrettBrandon, SD1912
1075SUZ2808439Aaron HouptMequon, WI51011
11222fSUZ3242396Sam KissWarren, OH61110
1255eHON240996Kyle RaggioLockedale, CA3129
Race ResultsRace: 29Printed:06:35 pm
V5. 1970's Vintage 360cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HON77211David AldanaFayetteville, GA1130
26aHON3238275David GrasGriffith Autralia, 2225
31BUL338232Pete DesantisSolvay, NY3321
47YAM3031537Keith ChesneyWoodston, KS4418
56BUL337920Ken Mcguire JrTroy, NY6516
DNSh63ROK2075561Herny R. SansingStarkville, MS5DNS
Race ResultsRace: 30Printed:06:35 pm
Hooligan
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110INDStevie BonseySalinas, CA1130
266HDShaun GuardoCypress, CA1225
323xINDAaron FrankMilwaukee, WI2321
424INDClark DavisShoreview, MN3418
564HD2249335Greg GiefeyBerlin, MD5516
6561HDRandy OkolichanyOrlando, FL4615
746HDAaron GuardoCypress, CA2714
DNF32HDDavid RytellOrlando, FL3DNF
DNF23IND2019288Jeff HoganPipersville, PA5DNF
DNS93INDRich ChristophVictoria, MN4DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com