Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 30
Bike Week Round 1 - OSP Half Mile
03/05/2016
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:05:58 pm
15. 450cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131HON832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN1130
210HON866646Morgan MonroeClio, MI2225
322aHON2903149Jeremy OrrHulmeville, PA1321
434bHON864547Brian WassHolley, NY3418
5131UNK903502Christopher LevinessWarren, CT2516
615hHON2766534Landon AlbertsAnderson, IN1615
742lHON235867Jeremiah LindbergCambridge, MN2714
898HON2187605Trent PickleLeamington, ON3813
911HON265861Matthew PinkleyWest Salem, OH1912
1004HON666604Ryan J. WeberGrafton, WI21011
1196HON2088229Noah MillerSnohomish, WA51110
1297HON651389Nick HansenCedarburg, WI5129
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:05:58 pm
21. Pro / Expert Singles**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112yHON243539John P. VanderlaanSalinas, CA3130
216YAM677293Wyatt MaguireMead, WA1225
317eHON136816Nick GilRiverside, CA1321
417cHON447183Shawn McnaryClearwater, FL2418
598jHON806804Devin PfeifferMetamora, MI2516
624jHON677959Parker NorrisFlushing, MI5615
732cKAW787743Brian McrobertsPlant City, FL4714
867jHON886784Cameron LangGreenwood, IN3813
911aKAW2866757Austin WherleyYork, PA6912
1033cKAW320890Tom McrobertsGibsonton, FLDNS1011
1124cHON819898Payton PrewittSavannah, GA41110
1226mUNKKurt HawkIssaquah, WA5129
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:05:58 pm
8. 85cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KAW1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1130
270KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA2225
395KTM2191364Branden WellerUkiah, CA5321
438KAW2207876Wilson CapeOrangeburg, SC1418
512KAW251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL3516
64HON2926133Clarke Morian VCincinnati, OH4615
781KAW2714407Dahne BarbeeHartford, SD6714
819HON2004835Logan McgraneGap, PA2813
923HON2012456Jared LoweGuilford, IN3912
105aKAW2713370Dylan CunninghamCoatesville, PA41011
1112xHON2200688Austin RutherfordZanesfiel, OH51110
123KAW2119731Chase AndersonCaseyville, IL7129
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:05:58 pm
12. 250cc Modified
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nYAM864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1130
248KAW842862Trent LoweGuilford, IN4225
311KAW1095090Trevor BrunnerAurora, IN3321
436KAW2017858Joshua ShearRavena, NY1418
58HON2190672Max McnaryClearwater, FL5516
602HON1101294Blake BarrettBrandon, SD7615
716KAW1103059Zack HenslerAurora, IN6714
8106YAM1027975Matthew GuentherSt Jacob, IL3813
923gHON860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO2912
1051zHON905337Tyler RaggioLockeford, CA51011
1105KAW2174980Chris JohnsonParadise, PA41110
1292KAW2123808Kyler AdamsO'fallon, IL2129
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:05:58 pm
V14. 50+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157yYAM541571Michael O'neilGastonia, NC3130
252HON2676993Peter LeeLake Wyangen Nsw, 1225
344rHON408308Randy ThistleBemidji, MN1321
43HON132944Duane WordenCanal Fulton, OH2418
52YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA2516
66aHON3238275David GrasGriffith Autralia, 4615
767YAM1087037Pascal LaheurteHudson, QB4714
850aYAM180423Melvin BrownCortland, NY5813
955cRTX566664Steve JohnsonYadkinville, NC3912
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:05:58 pm
1. 50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
108COB2157916Braden AndersonCaseyviile, IL1130
25KTM2936007Aaden JohnsonParadise, PA2225
3. 50cc DTX PW (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111cYAM2231904Nicholas FoxStutesville, NC1130
244bKTM2207542Ryder Reese3225
341HON2231903Brody HazelLyndonville, NY2321
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:05:58 pm
16. 450cc-Open Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110HON866646Morgan MonroeClio, MI1130
234bHON864547Brian WassHolley, NY1225
331HON832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN1321
497HON651389Nick HansenCedarburg, WI2418
522aHON2903149Jeremy OrrHulmeville, PA2516
615hHON2766534Landon AlbertsAnderson, IN4615
7131UNK903502Christopher LevinessWarren, CT3714
811HON265861Matthew PinkleyWest Salem, OH3813
996HON2088229Noah MillerSnohomish, WA4912
1023HON860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO51011
1198HON2187605Trent PickleLeamington, ON31110
1215KTM2200689Wayne WagnerSloatburg, NY2129
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:05:58 pm
11. 250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nYAM864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1130
236KAW2017858Joshua ShearRavena, NY2225
311KAW1095090Trevor BrunnerAurora, IN2321
448KAW842862Trent LoweGuilford, IN1418
542lHON235867Jeremiah LindbergCambridge, MN3516
616KAW1103059Zack HenslerAurora, IN3615
769HON2125856Kyle J. LonnenAlbion, NY4714
851zHON905337Tyler RaggioLockeford, CA4813
95aKAW2200685Austin CogginsGreenville, NC5912
10874HON2095437David AthanasHyde Park, NY51011
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:05:58 pm
6. 85cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KTM1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
238KAW2207876Wilson CapeOrangeburg, SC2225
395KTM2191364Branden WellerUkiah, CA1321
412KAW251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL3418
581KAW2714407Dahne BarbeeHartford, SD3516
64HON2926133Clarke Morian VCincinnati, OH2615
719KAW2004835Logan McgraneGap, PA5714
823HON2012456Jared LoweGuilford, IN4813
912xHON2200688Austin RutherfordZanesfiel, OH4912
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:05:58 pm
V6. 1970's Vintage 750cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1495TRI674489Nick WeimerMiddletown, NY1130
231bYAM412396John C. PlumbMacedon, NY1225
38cHON955779Ray Delacqueseaux JrDunedin, FL2321
415aYAM174785Bill KnoxWest Chester, PA3418
52YAM319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA5516
663aUNK996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA3615
7703BSA712331Hugh MackieNew York, NY4714
8708YAM85582Gary PettisLongview, TX2813
947TRI2958494Daniel WeissNy, NY5912
1013TRI2610188Brian CaulfieldNew York City, NY41011
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:05:58 pm
5. 65cc Modified (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170KAW1094921Tyler ScottEmmaus, PA1130
26KAW1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL2225
33KAW2119731Chase AndersonCaseyville, IL3321
4618SUZ2200691Zain HolbrookBelleville, IL4418
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:05:58 pm
V8. 1980's Vintage 500cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
154xHON537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA1130
252HON2676993Peter LeeLake Wyangen Nsw, 2225
369bRTX900081Jeff BullingtonWatertown, TN1321
443HON248154Kyle ZajaceskowskiFt Johnson, NY3418
516cYAM2200686Dave SingletonFountain, SC2516
666YAM627689Jody HaleOzark, MO4615
7269YAM885471Jonathan RileyNy, NY5714
854YAM428594J. C. ClarkBethany, OK5813
9871HON419744Todd AthanasHyde Park, NY3912
DNS68rRTX2176682Randy HasslerWebster Groves, MO4DNS
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:05:58 pm
19. Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
164aRTX1078619Brad HaasPittsburg, PA1130
24KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA3225
357RTX247560Greg LupicaNorth Royalton, OH5321
417cHON955779Ray Delacqueseaux JrDunedin, FL6418
533HON900056Tom GoodfordSwain, NY4516
650yYAM2129424James McallisterRedwood Valley, CA2615
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:05:58 pm
22. Pro / Expert Twins**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116HD677293Wyatt MaguireMead, WA2130
223fKAWJeffery LowerySt Louisville, OH1225
383sKAW680806Mike PoeParkton, MD4321
489cSUZ402076Chris BooneTN3418
517cKAW447183Shawn McnaryClearwater, FL5516
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:05:58 pm
V1. 1940's Vintage 750cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
145HD2939974Michael FergusonWyalusing, PA1130
V3. 1960's Vintage 750cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
143dTRI674489Nick WeimerMiddletown, NY1130
293bUNK865237Darryl JakubowskiHanover, PA2225
372TRI15173Mike AndersonEdgewater, FL4321
451mTRI343352Mike MetzlerHigh Springs, FL3418
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:05:58 pm
13. 201cc-250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11nYAM864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL1130
236KAW2017858Joshua ShearRavena, NY1225
392KAW2123808Kyler AdamsO'fallon, IL2321
423gHON860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO2418
5106YAM1027975Matthew GuentherSt Jacob, IL3516
687YAM859889Michael CrowellCollinsville, IL4615
75aKAW2200685Austin CogginsGreenville, NC6714
869HON2125856Kyle J. LonnenAlbion, NY4813
916xYAM2190667Trevor StandishRoswell, GA5912
1045YAM854531Tanner TrollardCollinsville, IL51011
1175SUZ2808439Aaron HouptMequon, WI61110
1202HON1101294Blake BarrettBrandon, SD3129
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:05:58 pm
V15. 60+ Vintage Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14kYAM551916Roger JohnsonPrinceton, IA1130
250aYAM180423Melvin BrownCortland, NY2225
330eHON516972Billy CollinsMelbourne, FL1321
466YAM627689Jody HaleOzark, MO2418
515aYAM174785Bill KnoxWest Chester, PA3516
6102UNK664847Peter WajdaAkron, NY4615
7708YAM85582Gary PettisLongview, TX3714
866dYAM361207Bill DunlapSycmore, OH4813
933dYAM338924Dick RomeiserVictor, NY5912
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:05:58 pm
2. 50cc DTX PW Shaft (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141YAM2231903Brody HazelLyndonville, NY2130
211cYAM2231904Nicholas FoxStutesville, NC3225
324cYAM2190691Reece PrewittSavannah, GA1321
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:05:58 pm
23. Open Vintage**
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
168HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL1130
V9. 1980's Vintage 750cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
183sYAM2081417Brett JohnsonHarrington, DE1130
V10. 1990's Vintage 505cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117HON377502Larry DavisWalthourville, GA1130
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:05:58 pm
V2. 1960's Vintage 250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151mBUL343352Mike MetzlerHigh Springs, FL1130
272DUC738025Stuart WraySt Pete, FL3225
363aUNK996773Craig AlcantaraLevittown, PA4321
459mYAM2805921Tom MesserGainesville, FL2418
559BSA924559Tim FergusonWyalusing, PA6516
643BSA906427Kara KolodziejBrooklyn, NY5615
768rBSA2176682Randy HasslerWebster Groves, MO8714
DNS102UNK664847Peter WajdaAkron, NY7DNS
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:05:58 pm
10. Women's
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
109HON2079432Elizabeth TinkerFranklin, NH1130
219SUZ3052906Sara SaathoffHillsboro, IL2225
3158HON2862498Annie WymanFenton, MO3321
17. 450cc-Open Mod.
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110HON866646Morgan MonroeClio, MI1130
296HON2088229Noah MillerSnohomish, WA3225
3131UNK903502Christopher LevinessWarren, CT2321
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:05:58 pm
V13. Hot Rod Vintage Multis
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1495TRI674489Nick WeimerMiddletown, NY1130
244rYAM408308Randy ThistleBemidji, MN2225
313TRI2610188Brian CaulfieldNew York City, NY5321
447TRI2958494Daniel WeissNy, NY6418
5703BSA712331Hugh MackieNew York, NY3516
683sYAM2081417Brett JohnsonHarrington, DE4615
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:05:58 pm
20. Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
164aRTX1078619Brad HaasPittsburg, PA2130
211pHON456665Leland PrewittSavannah, GA1225
317cHON376244Gary McnaryClearwater, FL7321
44KAW660163Darren D. Phillips SrGap, PA4418
557RTX247560Greg LupicaNorth Royalton, OH3516
617HON304436Ken DavisHinesville, GA8615
725HON420120Raymond JenkinsCoatesville, PA6714
82sHON3090779Jimmy StallingsGreenville, NC9813
933HON900056Tom GoodfordSwain, NY5912
Race ResultsRace: 24Printed:05:58 pm
V4. 1970's Vintage 250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131bYAM412396John C. PlumbMacedon, NY1130
22SUZ319456Steve BromleyTrevose, PA2225
3101BUL338232Pete DesantisSolvay, NY3321
431KAW909271C J WinegarSchenectady, NY8418
514KAW3083397Peter KnoopPinellas Park, FL4516
64BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS5615
77YAM3031537Keith ChesneyWoodston, KS6714
854YAM428594J. C. ClarkBethany, OK7813
Race ResultsRace: 25Printed:05:58 pm
4. 65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KAW2207876Wilson CapeOrangeburg, SC1130
23KAW2119731Chase AndersonCaseyville, IL2225
311KAW2200687Isaac HardisonGreenville, NC3321
Race ResultsRace: 26Printed:05:58 pm
14. 251cc-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
126mHON2088229Noah MillerSnohomish, WA1130
292KAW2123808Kyler AdamsO'fallon, IL3225
35aHON2200685Austin CogginsGreenville, NC4321
421cYAM3244428Daniel PooleGaffney, SC2418
Race ResultsRace: 27Printed:05:58 pm
V5. 1970's Vintage 360cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11BUL338232Pete DesantisSolvay, NY1130
24BUL295669Bill SnyderManhattan, KS2225
37YAM3031537Keith ChesneyWoodston, KS4321
47dBUL3142720Chuck PayneIdverness, FL3418
Race ResultsRace: 28Printed:05:58 pm
18. Veteran 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
182HON1065012Mike BurakowskiSloatsburg, NY1130
226cHON2079462Ben LudlowQuakertown, PA4225
305KAW2174980Chris JohnsonParadise, PA5321
496cYAM909901J R JamesPelzer, SC2418
58cHON955779Ray Delacqueseaux JrDunedin, FL3516
Race ResultsRace: 29Printed:05:58 pm
V12. Hot Rod Vintage Singles
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1495RTX674489Nick WeimerMiddletown, NY1130
293bUNK865237Darryl JakubowskiHanover, PA2225
367RTX213403Jordan HouptBelgium, WI3321
457yYAM541571Michael O'neilGastonia, NC4418
543HON248154Kyle ZajaceskowskiFt Johnson, NY6516
66aHON3238275David GrasGriffith Autralia, 7615
744rHON408308Randy ThistleBemidji, MN5714
8269YAM885471Jonathan RileyNy, NY8813
Race ResultsRace: 30Printed:05:58 pm
V7. 1980's Vintage 250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1555HON834325Sandriana ShipmanMaybrook, NY1130
21SUZ537791Caleb ParshallAthens, PA2225
376kHON66931Mike CashattBell, FL3321
431KAW909271C J WinegarSchenectady, NY4418
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com