Steve Nace Racing Promotions Page 1 of 1
Sat. TT - Ethan Gillim Memorial
12/30/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:41 pm
Open Amateur MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 HON 842862 Trent Lowe Guilford, IN 1 1
2 69 SUZ 483777 Frankie Lee Gillim Philpot, KY 2 2
3 28 HON 0864348 Jonathan Pierce Newton, KS 4 3
4 34p YAM 0641443 Dusty Young Carbondale, IL 5 4
5 69x KAW 864608 Dallas Daniels Mattoon, IL 3 5
6 06 Unk 2018306 Loyal Prach Milwaukee, WI 2 6
7 111 SUZ 2993059 Connor Strand Brokkings, SD 3 7
DNS 92 KAW 2123808 Kyler Adams O'fallon, IL 1 DNS
DNS 78 HON 2198970 Damian Jigalove Dundee, IL 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:41 pm
Open Pro MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 HON 420801 Bronson Bauman Centralia, IL 2 1
2 69 SUZ 473338 Hayden Gillim Philpot, KY 3 2
3 95 YAM 532880 Jd Beach Philpot, KY 1 3
4 94 HON 675301 Ryan Wells Swartz Creek, MI 1 4
5 29 HON 684434 Mikeal Strable Sioux Falls, SD 2 5
6 51 KAW 0892789 Cole Zabala Collinsville, IL 4 6
7 21 KAW 0677959 Parker Norris Flushing, MI 3 7
8 161 YAM 1027975 Matthew Guenther St Jacob, IL 4 8
9 24f HON 690725 Jr Addison Galion, OH 5 9
10 20 KAW 847533 Ben Lowe Holly, MI 5 10
11 99j HON 848553 Kevin Stollings Indianapolis, IN 6 11
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:41 pm
50cc DTX Chain (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 COB 3277269 Remington Leonard Greenville, IL 1 1
50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 159 COB 2277496 Hayden Hug Nashville, IL 1 1
2 65p COB 3333935 Braydon Huff Caseyville, IL 3 2
DNS 08p COB 2157916 Braden Anderson Caseyville, IL 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:41 pm
85cc Modified (7-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3x SUZ 2119731 Chase Anderson Caseyville, IL 1 1
2 31p SUZ 2238324 Zain Holbrook Mascoutah, IL 2 2
86-160 4-strk. (13&under)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 78 HON 2198970 Damian Jigalove Dundee, IL 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:41 pm
Veteran 30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 YAM 496905 Michael Mayer Carbondale, IL 1 1
2 522 YAM 1075785 Todd Horn Belleville, IL 2 2
Senior 40+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 159 YAM 0743318 Randy Hug Nashville, IL 1 1
Vintage (1980 & older)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 97 YAM 0224188 A. David Rhodes Waterloo, IL 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:41 pm
250 Modified MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 HON 2021028 Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD 1 1
2 106 YAM 1877193 Chase Saathoff Hillsboro, IL 2 2
3 23 KAW 2012456 Jared Lowe Guilford, IN 3 3
4 111 SUZ 2993059 Connor Strand Brokkings, SD 4 4
5 26 HON 2275718 Alex Belt Maize, KS 5 5
DNS 78 HON 2198970 Damian Jigalove Dundee, IL 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:41 pm
65cc DTX (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM 2244438 Lakoda Leedy Bellville, OH 2 1
2 68 KAW 2156983 Jason Straw Jr Belleville, IL 1 2
3 33 KTM 3234365 Eli Banish Burlington, KY 3 3
4 08p KAW 2157916 Braden Anderson Caseyville, IL 4 4
5 65p KAW 3333935 Braydon Huff Caseyville, IL 5 5
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:41 pm
Open Pro Am MC (250cc & up)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM 532880 Jd Beach Philpot, KY 1 1
2 69 SUZ 473338 Hayden Gillim Philpot, KY 1 2
3 33 HON 589138 Levi Mayer Makanda, IL 2 3
4 48 HON 842862 Trent Lowe Guilford, IN 2 4
5 28 HON 0864348 Jonathan Pierce Newton, KS 5 5
6 7 YAM 817050 Blake Steinwagner Marissa, IL 4 6
7 140 HON 667651 Jake Fell Galesburg, IL 3 7
8 69x KAW 864608 Dallas Daniels Mattoon, IL 3 8
DNS 92 KAW 2123808 Kyler Adams O'fallon, IL 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:41 pm
Open 4-Stroke Quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON 882250 Brandan Diulio Blue Mound, IL 1 1
2 26 HON 0444770 Curtis Eller Taylorville, IL 2 2
3 69 HON 861927 Bryan Diulio Macon, IL 3 3
DNS 12 HON 3181250 Trenton Perkins Kokomo, IN 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:41 pm
450 DTX MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 SUZ 3045490 Blake Svensson Bloomington, IL 1 1
2 45 YAM 0854531 Tanner Trollard Collinsville, IL 3 2
3 19 YAM 3052906 Sara Saathoff Hillsboro, IL 4 3
4 57f HON 3056414 Ian Wolfe Mansfield, OH 2 4
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:41 pm
65cc Modified (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KTM 3234365 Eli Banish Burlington, KY 1 1
2 08p KAW 2157916 Braden Anderson Caseyville, IL 3 2
3 11 KTM 3321384 Coy Cummins Crittenden, KY 2 3
4 10 KAW 3204288 Amriel Whitney Wichita, KS 4 4
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:41 pm
450 Pro MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM 532880 Jd Beach Philpot, KY 1 1
2 69 SUZ 473338 Hayden Gillim Philpot, KY 1 2
3 37 HON 420801 Bronson Bauman Centralia, IL 2 3
4 20 KAW 847533 Ben Lowe Holly, MI 4 4
5 94 HON 675301 Ryan Wells Swartz Creek, MI 3 5
6 161 YAM 1027975 Matthew Guenther St Jacob, IL 4 6
7 24f HON 690725 Jr Addison Galion, OH 5 7
8 140 HON 667651 Jake Fell Galesburg, IL 5 8
9 99j HON 848553 Kevin Stollings Indianapolis, IN 6 9
10 51 KAW 0892789 Cole Zabala Collinsville, IL 2 10
11 24 KAW 0677959 Parker Norris Flushing, MI 6 11
12 7 YAM 817050 Blake Steinwagner Marissa, IL 3 12
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:41 pm
50cc DTX Shaft (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 YAM 3277269 Remington Leonard Greenville, IL 1 1
2 84 YAM 2320259 Braxton Ragan Buckner, IL 2 2
3 26p YAM 2269269 Liam Benoist Mascoutah, IL 3 3
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:41 pm
250 DTX MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KAW 2012456 Jared Lowe Guilford, IN 1 1
2 3 KAW 3204294 Keegan Whitney Wichita, KS 3 2
3 618 HON 2223871 Andrew Reese Belleville, IL 2 3
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:41 pm
450 Modified MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 69 SUZ 483777 Frankie Lee Gillim Philpot, KY 2 1
2 06 Unk 2018306 Loyal Prach Milwaukee, WI 3 2
DNS 92 KAW 2123808 Kyler Adams O'fallon, IL 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:41 pm
85cc DTX (7-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3x SUZ 2119731 Chase Anderson Caseyville, IL 1 1
2 33 HSK 3234365 Eli Banish Burlington, KY 2 2
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:41 pm
Super Senior 50+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 HON 790745 Dallas Mayer Carbondale, IL 1 1
2 82g HON 2999682 Rick Gillespie St Joseph, MI 3 2
3 159 YAM 0743318 Randy Hug Nashville, IL 2 3
4 175 HON 2275715 Chris Collins Martinsville, IN 4 4
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:41 pm
Open Pro Quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON 882250 Brandan Diulio Blue Mound, IL 2 1
2 26 HON 0444770 Curtis Eller Taylorville, IL 1 2
3 41 HON 2110981 Dylan Crusenberry Gosport, IN 3 3
4 4 YAM 2275723 Tyler Roberts Spencer, IN 4 4
5 14 YAM 2275722 Drew Roberts Spencer, IN 5 5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com