Steve Nace Racing Promotions Page 1 of 1
Sat. ST - Ethan Gillim Memorial
12/30/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:15 pm
Open Amateur MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 69x KAW 864608 Dallas Daniels Mattoon, IL 2 1
2 28 HON 0864348 Jonathan Pierce Newton, KS 1 2
3 48 HON 842862 Trent Lowe Guilford, IN 1 3
4 33 HON 589138 Levi Mayer Makanda, IL 1 4
5 43 HON 1101294 Blake Barrett Brandon, SD 4 5
6 69 SUZ 483777 Frankie Lee Gillim Philpot, KY 3 6
7 40 HON 885196 Kolton Featherston Canton, IL 2 7
8 21 HON 0774473 Chase Wright East Peoria, IL 2 8
9 43l HON 687079 Jacob Walter Amery, WI 5 9
10 23g HON 860189 Hunter Goodwin Hudson, CO 3 10
11 85 HON 2895579 Zach Woodrum Indianapolis, IN 6 11
12 92 KAW 2123808 Kyler Adams O'fallon, IL 3 12
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:15 pm
Open Pro MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23g HON 420801 Bronson Bauman Centralia, IL 1 1
2 95 YAM 532880 Jd Beach Philpot, KY 2 2
3 94 HON 675301 Ryan Wells Swartz Creek, MI 3 3
4 69 SUZ 473338 Hayden Gillim Philpot, KY 2 4
5 99j HON 848553 Kevin Stollings Indianapolis, IN 3 5
6 20 KAW 847533 Ben Lowe Holly, MI 1 6
7 29 HON 684434 Mikeal Strable Sioux Falls, SD 4 7
8 161 YAM 1027975 Matthew Guenther St Jacob, IL 6 8
9 24f HON 690725 Jr Addison Galion, OH 5 9
10 21 KAW 0677959 Parker Norris Flushing, MI 3 10
11 2 HON 2526768 Hunter Even Waterloo, IA 2 11
12 23 KAW 484293 Jeffrey Carver Alton, IL 1 12
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:15 pm
Super Senior 50+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 HON 790745 Dallas Mayer Carbondale, IL 1 1
2 71l HON 0668767 Peter Tapken Sioux Falls, SD 1 2
3 72 HON 324150 Dennis Rose Hopkinsville, KY 2 3
4 82g HON 2999682 Rick Gillespie St Joseph, MI 3 4
5 27 H-D 535927 Terry Vestal Twin Lakes, WI 5 5
6 57 YAM 3351841 Randy Hyatt Indianapolis, IN 4 6
7 175 HON 2275715 Chris Collins Martinsville, IN 4 7
8 159 YAM 0743318 Randy Hug Nashville, IL 2 8
9 777 HON 135840 Brad Benson Victoria, MN 3 9
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:15 pm
65cc Modified (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KAW 2244438 Lakoda Leedy Bellville, OH 1 1
2 11 KTM 3321384 Coy Cummins Crittenden, KY 5 2
3 01 KAW 2275719 Kaleb B. Martin Ashland, OH 4 3
4 08p KAW 2157916 Braden Anderson Caseyville, IL 3 4
5 10 KAW 3204288 Amriel Whitney Wichita, KS 6 5
6 33 KTM 3234365 Eli Banish Burlington, KY 2 6
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:15 pm
86-160 4-strk. (13&under)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 HON 2275720 Parker Mallow Peru, IN 1 1
2 78 HON 2198970 Damian Jigalove Dundee, IL 2 2
Maddogg 4-strk. (14&over)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HON 2759321 Kevin Lynn Dawson Springs, KY 1 1
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:15 pm
Open Pro Am MC (250cc & up)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM 532880 Jd Beach Philpot, KY 1 1
2 69 SUZ 473338 Hayden Gillim Philpot, KY 2 2
3 23 KAW 484293 Jeffrey Carver Alton, IL 1 3
4 48 HON 842862 Trent Lowe Guilford, IN 2 4
5 69x KAW 864608 Dallas Daniels Mattoon, IL 1 5
6 28 HON 0864348 Jonathan Pierce Newton, KS 4 6
7 40 HON 885196 Kolton Featherston Canton, IL 3 7
8 7 YAM 817050 Blake Steinwagner Marissa, IL 3 8
9 61 Unk 855726 Kasey Sciscoe Greenwood, IN 3 9
10 23g HON 860189 Hunter Goodwin Hudson, CO 6 10
11 140 HON 667651 Jake Fell Galesburg, IL 5 11
DNS 92 KAW 2123808 Kyler Adams O'fallon, IL 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:15 pm
50cc DTX Shaft (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 84 YAM 2320259 Braxton Ragan Buckner, IL 2 1
2 25 YAM 3277269 Remington Leonard Greenville, IL 1 2
3 26p YAM 2269269 Liam Benoist Mascoutah, IL 3 3
4 12 YAM 2304958 Landon Wilson Loda, IL 4 4
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:15 pm
85cc Modified (7-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31p SUZ 2238324 Zain Holbrook Mascoutah, IL 1 1
2 3x SUZ 2119731 Chase Anderson Caseyville, IL 2 2
3 3 YAM 2244438 Lakoda Leedy Bellville, OH 3 3
4 01 HON 2275719 Kaleb B. Martin Ashland, OH 4 4
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:15 pm
Veteran 30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42k YAM 415323 Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD 2 1
2 28 HON 934702 Jason Johnson Kilbourne, IL 1 2
3 33 HON 790745 Dallas Mayer Carbondale, IL 2 3
4 57 ROT 528446 Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD 1 4
5 28c KAW 558362 Tyler Porter Douglasville, GA 3 5
6 32 YAM 496905 Michael Mayer Carbondale, IL 3 6
7 522 YAM 1075785 Todd Horn Belleville, IL 4 7
8 29 HON 0214170 Dean Strable Brandon, SD 4 8
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:15 pm
450 Modified MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 69x KAW 864608 Dallas Daniels Mattoon, IL 1 1
2 66 HON 0861379 Alex Sandoval Abingdon, IL 1 2
3 61 Unk 855726 Kasey Sciscoe Greenwood, IN 2 3
4 33 HON 589138 Levi Mayer Makanda, IL 1 4
5 69 SUZ 483777 Frankie Lee Gillim Philpot, KY 2 5
6 34p YAM 0641443 Dusty Young Carbondale, IL 3 6
7 43l HON 687079 Jacob Walter Amery, WI 3 7
8 06 Unk 2018306 Loyal Prach Milwaukee, WI 3 8
9 23g HON 860189 Hunter Goodwin Hudson, CO 4 9
10 35 HON 0874452 Trent Mcvey Abingdon, IL 5 10
11 21 HON 0774473 Chase Wright East Peoria, IL 6 11
DNS 92 KAW 2123808 Kyler Adams O'fallon, IL 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:15 pm
450 Pro MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 HON 675301 Ryan Wells Swartz Creek, MI 1 1
2 95 YAM 532880 Jd Beach Philpot, KY 1 2
3 69 SUZ 473338 Hayden Gillim Philpot, KY 1 3
4 24f HON 690725 Jr Addison Galion, OH 2 4
5 23g HON 420801 Bronson Bauman Centralia, IL 4 5
6 99j HON 848553 Kevin Stollings Indianapolis, IN 5 6
7 29 HON 684434 Mikeal Strable Sioux Falls, SD 2 7
8 20 KAW 847533 Ben Lowe Holly, MI 3 8
9 24 KAW 0677959 Parker Norris Flushing, MI 3 9
10 161 YAM 1027975 Matthew Guenther St Jacob, IL 6 10
11 7 YAM 817050 Blake Steinwagner Marissa, IL 3 11
12 51 KAW 0892789 Cole Zabala Collinsville, IL 2 12
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:15 pm
65cc DTX (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KAW 2244438 Lakoda Leedy Bellville, OH 1 1
2 68 KAW 2156983 Jason Straw Jr Belleville, IL 2 2
3 33 KTM 3234365 Eli Banish Burlington, KY 4 3
4 08p KAW 2157916 Braden Anderson Caseyville, IL 3 4
5 65p KAW 3333935 Braydon Huff Caseyville, IL 5 5
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:15 pm
Open Pro Am Quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HON 882250 Brandan Diulio Blue Mound, IL 1 1
2 69 HON 861927 Bryan Diulio Macon, IL 3 2
DNS 12 HON 3181250 Trenton Perkins Kokomo, IN 2 DNS
DNS 101 KTM 2275717 Jeremy Schultz Kokomo, IN 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:15 pm
250 Modified MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KAW 2012456 Jared Lowe Guilford, IN 2 1
2 43l HON 687079 Jacob Walter Amery, WI 1 2
3 106 YAM 1877193 Chase Saathoff Hillsboro, IL 1 3
4 06 Unk 2018306 Loyal Prach Milwaukee, WI 3 4
5 18 HON 2021028 Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD 2 5
6 111 SUZ 2993059 Connor Strand Brokkings, SD 3 6
7 26 HON 2275718 Alex Belt Maize, KS 4 7
DNS 78 HON 2198970 Damian Jigalove Dundee, IL 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:15 pm
450 DTX MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 SUZ 3045490 Blake Svensson Bloomington, IL 1 1
2 45 YAM 0854531 Tanner Trollard Collinsville, IL 2 2
3 57f HON 3056414 Ian Wolfe Mansfield, OH 4 3
4 19 YAM 3052906 Sara Saathoff Hillsboro, IL 3 4
5 16 HON 0833035 Ryan Sandoval Abingdon, IL 6 5
6 158 HON 2862498 Annie Wyman Fenton, MO 5 6
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:15 pm
50cc DTX Chain (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM 3302126 Braden Wells Champaign, IL 3 1
2 25 COB 3277269 Remington Leonard Greenville, IL 1 2
3 12 COB 2304958 Landon Wilson Loda, IL 2 3
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:15 pm
Vintage (1980 & older)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 HON 365077 Denne Williams Murfreesboro, TN 1 1
2 18 HON 558362 Tyler Porter Douglasville, GA 1 2
3 0 BUL 0552421 Tony Giorno Salem, WI 2 3
4 6 HON 2654019 Kevin Lambert Lapeer, MI 3 4
5 40 KAW 0401399 Edward C. Braasch Iii Chillicothe, IL 2 5
6 777 HON 135840 Brad Benson Victoria, MN 4 6
7 88 YAM 862868 Fred Mears El Reno, OK 5 7
8 68r YAM 2176682 Randy J. Hassler Webster Groves, MO 4 8
9 97 YAM 0224188 A. David Rhodes Waterloo, IL 5 9
10 27 H-D 535927 Terry Vestal Twin Lakes, WI 3 10
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:15 pm
85cc DTX (7-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3x SUZ 2119731 Chase Anderson Caseyville, IL 1 1
2 33 HSK 3234365 Eli Banish Burlington, KY 2 2
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:15 pm
250 DTX MC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KAW 2012456 Jared Lowe Guilford, IN 1 1
2 3 KAW 3204294 Keegan Whitney Wichita, KS 2 2
3 618 HON 2223871 Andrew Reese Belleville, IL 3 3
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:15 pm
Open Pro Quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 HON 0444770 Curtis Eller Taylorville, IL 4 1
2 41 HON 2110981 Dylan Crusenberry Gosport, IN 1 2
3 4 YAM 2275723 Tyler Roberts Spencer, IN 3 3
4 14 YAM 2275722 Drew Roberts Spencer, IN 2 4
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:15 pm
50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65p COB 3333935 Braydon Huff Caseyville, IL 2 1
2 08p COB 2157916 Braden Anderson Caseyville, IL 1 2
3 159 COB 2277496 Hayden Hug Nashville, IL 3 3
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:15 pm
Senior 40+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 0 BUL 0552421 Tony Giorno Salem, WI 1 1
2 33 HON 790745 Dallas Mayer Carbondale, IL 1 2
3 71l HON 0668767 Peter Tapken Sioux Falls, SD 2 3
4 321 SUZ 0830675 Brian Mallow Peru, IN 4 4
5 32 YAM 496905 Michael Mayer Carbondale, IL 2 5
6 29 HON 0214170 Dean Strable Brandon, SD 3 6
7 159 YAM 0743318 Randy Hug Nashville, IL 4 7
8 68r YAM 2176682 Randy J. Hassler Webster Groves, MO 3 8
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com