Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 22
Ethan Gillim Memorial - Sat. ST
12/29/2012
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:27 pm
Open Pro Am Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124HONBrent JonesCookeville, TN1130
248HON0216193Bailey Shea WilliamsChillicothe, MO2225
3525HON914636Chris SmalleyBethalto, IL3321
417HON882250Brandan DiulioMacon, IL4418
DNF1KAW2099125Travis TweedyBreese, IL5DNF
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:27 pm
Open Pro Am (250cc & up)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
184HONJeff CarverAlton, IL2130
295HON532880Jd BeachPhilpot, KY1225
344KAW392702Brandon RobinsonOxford, PA1321
449UnkChad CoseFremont, CA1418
527YAMRob PearsonMorton, IL4516
669cKAWHayden GillimPhilpot, KY3615
795xHON826894Davis FisherWarren, OR2714
823HON518928Jeffery LowerySt Louisville, OH4813
92HON2746748Ben LoweHolly, MI3912
1068HON760811Luke BairdOwensboro, KY31011
1122cHON483777Frankie Lee GillimPhilpot, KY21110
1214pHON672108Johnathan HeidenLouisville, IL5129
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:27 pm
50cc DTX Peewee Shaft (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170YAM2125511Declan BenderCooksville, IL1130
2121YAM2082423Briley VivianoSt Charles, MO2225
318YAM2784918Luke BransonHumboldt, IL3321
45YAMKaiden WattsPawnee, IL4418
56YAMBenjamin WattsPawnee, IL5516
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:27 pm
85cc Mod. (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13gKTM860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO1130
232KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL2225
331HON832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN3321
422HON2075528Avery WolfeMarion, OH4418
566fHON864250Drew HartMarysville, OH5516
602YAM1101294Blake BarrettGarretson, SD7615
713SUZ866416Cole SpencerJerseyville, IL6714
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:27 pm
250cc Mod.
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
136bKTM1104396Kolby CarlileCanandaiqua, NY1130
223HON518928Jeffery LowerySt Louisville, OH2225
373gHON601373Jacob GutterridgeDanville, IL3321
434pYAM641443Dusty Joe YoungCarbondale, IL3418
555nHON253543Jarrett NaasEvansville, IN1516
610HON866646Morgan MonroeCedar Lake, IN2615
74cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA4714
899HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN4813
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:27 pm
65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16SUZ1028899Aidan RoosevansTroy, IL1130
2100KAW900871Jonathan PearsonGodfrey, IL4225
381KAW2714407Dahne BarbeeHartford, SD2321
4107KTM859889Michael CrowellCollinsville, IL3418
585SUZ2003903Layne WaltersGuilford, IN5516
86-160 M/C 4-strk. (13&under)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137HON2691748Lukas VillarrealHenderson, IL1130
2101HON2151952Brad BoucherFranklin, TN2225
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:27 pm
Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141HON2096735Shawn GrandersonChandler, IN3130
235pCAN707422James Dean FaulknerSimpson, IL1225
313HON1027907Larry J. GilsonDowagiac, MI5321
417tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI2418
532YAM496905Michael MayerCarbondale, IL7516
69HON566188Jim TerchilaIndianapolis, IN6615
723ROT34004Mike LloydBlack Lick, OH4714
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:27 pm
Open Amateur Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1525HON914636Chris SmalleyBethalto, IL1130
234SUZ2151951Kevin JacksonBenton, KY2225
37YAM2905583Matt PhillipsChristopher, IL3321
DNF1KAW2099125Travis TweedyBreese, IL4DNF
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:27 pm
450cc Mod.
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195xHON826894Davis FisherWarren, OR3130
223HON518928Jeffery LowerySt Louisville, OH1225
32HON2746748Ben LoweHolly, MI2321
468HON760811Luke BairdOwensboro, KY2418
536bKAW1104396Kolby CarlileCanandaiqua, NY1516
64cHON677836Tristan AveryChesterfield, VA3615
77fYAM481513Tyler ButtsMount Vernon, OH4714
897HON997309Bryant HarsyDu Quoin, IL5813
911HON667645Molly TerryCreve Couer, IL4912
1022HON864599Andy WallaceDunnellon, FL51011
1137HON469882Clayton ClarkChampaign, IL61110
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:27 pm
450 Pro
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127YAMRob PearsonMorton, IL1130
244KAW392702Brandon RobinsonOxford, PA1225
349UnkChad CoseFremont, CA2321
469cKAWHayden GillimPhilpot, KY3418
584HONJeff CarverAlton, IL2516
695HON532880Jd BeachPhilpot, KY1615
724fHON690725Jr AddisonBucyrus, OH4714
824jHON250687Brandon WilhelmAurora, IN3813
926pHON338976Jon GoodwinBelleville, IL3912
1025lHON684434Mikeal StrableSioux Falls, SD21011
1121KAW528446Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD61110
1243pUnk634152Darren CarterBloomington, IL4129
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:27 pm
50cc DTX Peewee (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170YAM2125511Declan BenderCooksville, IL1130
2121YAM2082423Briley VivianoSt Charles, MO2225
DNS18KTM2784918Luke BransonHumboldt, IL3DNS
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:27 pm
85cc DTX (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131HON832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN3130
232KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL2225
366fHON864250Drew HartMarysville, OH1321
43gKTM860189Hunter GoodwinKeenesburg, CO4418
502YAM1101294Blake BarrettGarretson, SD5516
6107YAM859889Michael CrowellCollinsville, IL6615
7100pSUZ908307Taylor PearsonGodfrey, IL7714
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:27 pm
90 Mod. Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1201DRR255201Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN1130
211EXT2072101Adam McgeeBelleville, IL2225
Youth Quad (13-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121HON2075545Max AshburnBlue Mound, IL1130
29xHON0865661Klayton OwensNashville, IL2225
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:27 pm
Open Singles Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HON667645Molly TerryCreve Couer, IL1130
234pYAM641443Dusty Joe YoungCarbondale, IL2225
323HON518928Jeffery LowerySt Louisville, OH2321
473gHON601373Jacob GutterridgeDanville, IL4418
5194HON536590Michael GregorySan Antonio, TX1516
622HON864599Andy WallaceDunnellon, FL3615
716YAM2075547Kyle TouchetteCollinsville, IL3714
841hHON2901447Kenny HeatonSparta, IL4813
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:27 pm
Plus 25 Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
150YAM2654062Scott ChanleyVincennes, IN1130
Open Pro Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1979HONA016222Jeremy HoltzclawSparta, TN1130
248HON0216193Bailey Shea WilliamsChillicothe, MO3225
324HONBrent JonesCookeville, TN2321
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:27 pm
250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN2130
210HON866646Morgan MonroeCedar Lake, IN1225
Open Mod Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HON826894Davis FisherWarren, OR1130
273gHON601373Jacob GutterridgeDanville, IL2225
Vintage (1980 & older)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
168HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL1130
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:09:27 pm
Open Pro
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195HON532880Jd BeachPhilpot, KY1130
227YAMRob PearsonMorton, IL1225
369cKAWHayden GillimPhilpot, KY1321
444KAW392702Brandon RobinsonOxford, PA3418
549UnkChad CoseFremont, CA6516
633pHON589138Levi MayerCarbondale, IL3615
726pHON338976Jon GoodwinBelleville, IL3714
825lHON684434Mikeal StrableSioux Falls, SD4813
990pKAW584260John PoormanHumboldt, IL4912
1024fHON690725Jr AddisonBucyrus, OH21011
1184HONJeff CarverAlton, IL21110
1224jHON250687Brandon WilhelmAurora, IN2129
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:09:27 pm
65cc Mod. (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16SUZ1028899Aidan RoosevansTroy, IL1130
266fSUZ864250Drew HartMarysville, OH2225
381KAW2714407Dahne BarbeeHartford, SD4321
413KAW866416Cole SpencerJerseyville, IL3418
85-200 Pro Am (15&under)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155nHON253543Jarrett NaasEvansville, IN1130
2101HON2151952Brad BoucherFranklin, TN2225
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:09:27 pm
Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HON109178George MackItasca, IL3130
268HON802826Joe BaggottPeoria, IL4225
317tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI1321
422hHON202644Lowell GrandersonChandler, IN6418
541hHON2901140Michael E. HeatonSparta, IL5516
623ROT34004Mike LloydBlack Lick, OH2615
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:09:27 pm
251-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111HON667645Molly TerryCreve Couer, IL1130
278YAM547598Dillon PhelpsCorunna, MI2225
397HON997309Bryant HarsyDu Quoin, IL3321
49YAM469882Clayton ClarkChampaign, IL4418
585cHON2895579Zach WoodrumIndianapolis, IN5516
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:09:27 pm
85cc Mod. (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1414HON667651Jake FellGalesburg, IL1130
2101HON2151952Brad BoucherFranklin, TN3225
337KTM2691748Lukas VillarrealHenderson, IL2321
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:09:27 pm
Veteran 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
141HON2096735Shawn GrandersonChandler, IN3130
235pCAN707422James Dean FaulknerSimpson, IL1225
3194HON536590Michael GregorySan Antonio, TX2321
432YAM496905Michael MayerCarbondale, IL5418
59HON566188Jim TerchilaIndianapolis, IN4516
631HON2075440Shannon DimitroffDu Quoin, IL6615
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com