Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 13
Ethan Gillim Memorial TT
12/28/2013
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:46 pm
Open Pro Am (250cc & up)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195YAM532880Jd BeachPhilpot, KY1130
27YAM726334Sammy HalbertGraham, WA1225
328KAW271287Ryan KerrJohnstown, OH3321
413HON760811Luke BairdOwensboro, KY3418
542kYAM415323Clint EricksonSioux Falls, SD4516
623fHON518928Jeffery LowerySt Louisville, OH4615
720jHON2746748Ben LoweHolly, MI2714
834YAM641443Dusty Joe YoungCarbondale, IL5813
972fHON481513Tyler ButtsBellville, OH5912
DNS72HON356Larry PegramHebron, OH2DNS
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:46 pm
85cc Mod. (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
102YAM1101294Blake BarrettBrandon, SD3130
213SUZ866416Cole SpencerJerseyville, IL2225
348HON842862Trent LoweGuilford, IN1321
485HON2003903Layne WaltersGuilford, IN4418
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:46 pm
50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16COB1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1130
DNS14KTM2976147Clayson PriceShelbyville, IL2DNS
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:46 pm
Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133HON790745Dallas MayerCarbondale, IL1130
251SUZ324150Dennis RoseHopkinsville, KY2225
317tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI3321
413cHON685913AChristopher D. CurryElberfeld, IN4418
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:46 pm
201cc - 250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1130
248HON2151952Brad BoucherFranklin, TN3225
366HON252300Cody ChishamIndianapolis, IN4321
455HON253543Jarrett NaasEvansville, IN2418
522YAM1006789Dixie NaasEvansville, IN5516
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:46 pm
65cc Mod. (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KAW1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1130
266SUZ892189Casey ChishamIndianapolis, IN6225
381KAW2714407Dahne BarbeeHartford, SD3321
417KAW2065733Hayden SteinwagnerMarissa, IL4418
518KAW2021028Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD2516
623KAW2012456Jared LoweGuilford, IN5615
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:46 pm
Open Pro Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
171HON2512662Nathan WolffBrighton, IL1130
2117HON2877701Jared HulliungMascoutah, IL2225
318HON984115Ben CripeVandalia, IL3321
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:46 pm
250cc Mod.
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1130
255HON253543Jarrett NaasEvansville, IN4225
348HON2151952Brad BoucherFranklin, TN3321
431HON832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN2418
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:46 pm
65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KAW1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1130
85cc DTX (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1107YAM859889Michael CrowellCollinsville, IL1130
85cc Mod. (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1414HON667651Jake FellGalesburg, IL1130
Maddogg MC 4-strk. (14&over)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Unk2195957Mike HubbarttMurrayville, IL1130
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:10:46 pm
Open Amateur Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121HON2075545Max AshburnBlue Mound, IL1130
205YAM2654062Scott ChanleyVincennes, IN4225
3b3YAM2857556Devin RandallHighland, IL5321
464YAMRoss RobertsSpencer, IN3418
55rYAM2110982Tyler RobertsSpencer, IN2516
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:10:46 pm
250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1130
231HON832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN2225
37HON817050Blake SteinwagnerMarissa, IL4321
448HON2151952Brad BoucherFranklin, TN3418
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:10:46 pm
251-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132HON447549Michael Bleckler JrCollinsville, IL1130
Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HON1027907Larry J. GilsonDowagiac, MI1130
217tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI2225
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:10:46 pm
Youth Quad (13-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112rYAM2190660Andrew RobertsSpencer, IN1130
Open Pro Am Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
171HON2512662Nathan WolffBrighton, IL1130
2117HON2877701Jared HulliungMascoutah, IL2225
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com