Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 15
Springfield TT
11/16/2013
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:10:25 pm
Open Pro Am (250cc & up)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195YAM532880Jd BeachPhilpot, KY1130
234fHON673058Andrew ButlerCincinnati, OH2225
313HON760811Luke BairdOwensboro, KY3321
471lHON445371Robbie TreinenPortage, WI4418
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:10:25 pm
250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN2130
231HON832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN4225
333HON858361Shane O'banionAvon, IN3321
47HON817050Blake SteinwagnerMarissa, IL5418
548HON2151952Brad BoucherFranklin, TN6516
673gHON601373Jacob GutterridgeDanville, IL1615
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:10:25 pm
65cc Mod. (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KAW1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1130
223KAW2012456Jared LoweGuilford, IN3225
317KAW2065733Hayden SteinwagnerMarissa, IL2321
470KAW2125511Declan BenderCooksville, IL4418
DNS12KTM251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL5DNS
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:10:25 pm
85cc Mod. (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16SUZ1028899Aidan RoosevansTroy, IL1130
232KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL2225
348HON842862Trent LoweGuilford, IN3321
413SUZ866416Cole SpencerJerseyville, IL4418
85cc Mod. (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1414HON667651Jake FellGalesburg, IL1130
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:10:25 pm
450cc Mod.
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193fHON864543Hunter EdwardsMansfield, OH1130
205HON575405Charlotte KainzWest Allis, WI3225
312HON477497Allyx CampFarmington, IL4321
DSQ13HON760811Luke BairdOwensboro, KY2DSQ
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:10:25 pm
50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16COB1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1130
272KTM2769362Tyler TidwellWashington, IL2225
314KTM2976147Clayson PriceShelbyville, IL3321
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:10:25 pm
Open Amateur Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
100HON2190650Daniel EadsTipton, IN3130
2b3YAM2857556Devin RandallHighland, IL1225
DNS313YAM2190653Todd EadsKokomo, IN2DNS
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:10:25 pm
450 - Open Singles Amt
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
105HON575405Charlotte KainzWest Allis, WI1130
225KTM1108659Blake BerryNorth Prairie, WI2225
Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI1130
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:10:25 pm
250cc Mod.
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1130
273gHON601373Jacob GutterridgeDanville, IL1225
310HON866646Morgan MonroeCedar Lake, IN3321
431HON832604Jeremiah DuffyGuilford, IN2418
528HON620161Charlie GerencerElkhart, IN4516
633HON858361Shane O'banionAvon, IN3615
748HON2151952Brad BoucherFranklin, TN2714
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:10:25 pm
50cc DTX PW Shaft (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118YAM2152012Trevor TidwellWashington, IL1130
50cc DTX PW (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
170COB2125511Declan BenderCooksville, IL1130
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:10:25 pm
85cc DTX (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16SUZ1028899Aidan RoosevansTroy, IL1130
232KAW864608Dallas DanielsMattoon, IL2225
3107YAM859889Michael CrowellCollinsville, IL3321
4194SUZ2198153Jordan ClareyEdwardsville, IL4418
Maddogg MC 4-strk. (14&over)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1421SUZDustinn BrownSidney, IL1130
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:10:25 pm
251-500cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132HON447549Michael Bleckler JrCollinsville, IL1130
Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI2130
213HON1027907Larry J. GilsonDowagiac, MI3225
371HON704605Jason WinterMoweaqua, IL1321
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:10:25 pm
65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KAW1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1130
DNS12KTM251461Parker RobinsonHomer, IL2DNS
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:10:25 pm
Youth Quad (13-15)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121HON2075545Max AshburnBlue Mound, IL1130
Open Pro Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HON450798Damon BrownHavana, IL1130
2014YAM1099165Joe StahlRussiaville, IN2225
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:10:25 pm
201cc - 250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173gHON601373Jacob GutterridgeDanville, IL2130
228HON620161Charlie GerencerElkhart, IN3225
325HON1108659Blake BerryNorth Prairie, WI4321
499HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1418
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com