Steve Nace Racing PromotionsPage 1 of 12
Jan. 11th TT
01/11/2014
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:52 pm
Open Pro Am (250cc & up)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195YAM532880Jd BeachPhilpot, KY1130
273gHON601373Jacob GutterridgeDanville, IL4225
334pYAM641443Dusty Joe YoungCarbondale, IL2321
432HON447549Michael Bleckler JrCollinsville, IL3418
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:52 pm
50cc DTX Sr. (7-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16COB1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1130
50cc DTX PW Shaft (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123YAM2151970Thacker CripeVandalia, IL1130
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:52 pm
85cc DTX (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16SUZ1028899Aidan RoosevansTroy, IL1130
86-160 M/C 4-strk. (13&under)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1914HON3014989Hale BeckleyFair Grove, MO1130
Maddogg MC 4-strk. (14&over)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111Unk2195957Mike HubbarttMurrayville, IL1130
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:52 pm
201cc - 250cc
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1130
255nHON253543Jarrett NaasEvansville, IN3225
366HON252300Cody ChishamIndianapolis, IN2321
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:52 pm
50cc DTX PW (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123COB2151970Thacker CripeVandalia, IL1130
65cc DTX (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KAW1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1130
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:52 pm
450cc Mod.
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173gHON601373Jacob GutterridgeDanville, IL1130
27YAM652981Rusty WynnDu Quoin, IL2225
Senior 40+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HON1027907Larry J. GilsonDowagiac, MI2130
217tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI1225
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:52 pm
Open Amateur Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110HON2075544Blake LukaBlue Mound, IL2130
221HON2075545Max AshburnBlue Mound, IL1225
39xHON0865661Klayton OwensNashville, IL3321
Open Pro Quad
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118HON984115Ben CripeVandalia, IL1130
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:52 pm
250cc DTX
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1130
233HON858361Shane O'banionAvon, IN2225
37HON817050Blake SteinwagnerMarissa, IL3321
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:52 pm
65cc Mod. (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
166SUZ892189Casey ChishamIndianapolis, IN2130
217KAW2065733Hayden SteinwagnerMarissa, IL3225
36KAW1877193Chase SaathoffHillsboro, IL1321
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:52 pm
Super Senior 50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133HON790745Dallas MayerCarbondale, IL1130
217tHON439229Tim A. TrowbridgeEau Claire, MI2225
351SUZ324150Dennis RoseHopkinsville, KY3321
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:52 pm
85cc Mod. (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16SUZ1028899Aidan RoosevansTroy, IL1130
213SUZ866416Cole SpencerJerseyville, IL2225
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:52 pm
250cc Mod.
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HON848553Kevin StollingsIndianapolis, IN1130
273gHON601373Jacob GutterridgeDanville, IL2225
355nHON253543Jarrett NaasEvansville, IN3321
433HON858361Shane O'banionAvon, IN4418
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com